山口のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 牟礼中 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 華陽中 | 3 | 9 |
3 | 小郡3 | 5 | 9 |
4 | 佐波中・右田中 | 2 | 3 |
5 | 潟上中 | 4 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 国府中 | 4 | 12 |
2 | 阿知須中 | 3 | 4 |
3 | プラシア3 | 3 | 4 |
4 | 桑山中 | 2 | 3 |
5 | 小郡2 | 4 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 平川中 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 川西中 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 大内中 | 2 | 6 |
4 | 白石中 | 3 | 3 |
5 | バンブー | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | アルバ | 0 | 0 |
1 | リベルダーデ | 0 | 0 |
1 | K&K | 0 | 0 |
1 | 麻輝 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC河東 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大殿 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 下関北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 美祢SS | 0 | 0 |
1 | モンゲンレーテ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 小倉ダックA | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC河東 | 0 | 0 |
1 | リベルダーデ | 0 | 0 |
1 | ANIO.FC A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 清末 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 小倉ダックB | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 下関北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | アルバ | 0 | 0 |
1 | SAF | 0 | 0 |
1 | AXIO. FC B | 0 | 0 |
1 | レイ | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高川C | 7 | 21 |
2 | 山口中央 | 7 | 15 |
3 | 西京C | 7 | 10 |
4 | 岩国工業 | 7 | 10 |
5 | 下松 | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 聖光C | 7 | 17 |
2 | 防府西 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 岩国 | 7 | 15 |
4 | 小野田工業B | 7 | 13 |
5 | 下関工科B | 7 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 秋月A | 11 | 23 |
2 | リベルダーデ | 11 | 23 |
3 | 今宿・岐山 | 11 | 23 |
4 | EDEVALD | 11 | 20 |
5 | Futuro | 11 | 18 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDEVALD | 7 | 19 |
2 | 富田 | 8 | 19 |
3 | 菊川 | 7 | 16 |
4 | Futuro | 7 | 15 |
5 | K&K | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西岐波中 | 5 | 15 |
2 | 藤山中 | 4 | 9 |
3 | 高千帆中 | 4 | 9 |
4 | 宇部フロンティア付属 | 4 | 7 |
5 | 上宇部中 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 光FC | 4 | 10 |
2 | グランザ2 | 4 | 9 |
3 | 川下中 | 4 | 5 |
4 | 住吉中・富田中 | 4 | 4 |
5 | 岐陽中2 | 4 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大内中 | 5 | 15 |
2 | 白石中 | 5 | 12 |
3 | バンブー | 5 | 7 |
4 | SSS山口2 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 鴻南中2 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 湯田中 | 5 | 13 |
2 | 川西中 | 5 | 13 |
3 | 大内中2 | 5 | 9 |
4 | 附属山口中 | 5 | 6 |
5 | 萩東中 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 岐陽中 | 4 | 12 |
2 | フトゥール | 4 | 9 |
3 | 附属光中・末武中2 | 4 | 6 |
4 | 太華中 | 4 | 3 |
5 | 灘・平田・高水 | 4 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 周陽中 | 6 | 16 |
2 | OZ | 6 | 11 |
3 | 浅江中 | 7 | 10 |
4 | ストヤノフ | 7 | 10 |
5 | 柳井中 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 今宿・岐山 | 8 | 19 |
2 | EDEVALD | 7 | 14 |
3 | 富田 | 8 | 14 |
4 | 徳山 | 8 | 11 |
5 | Futuro | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | レノファ西 | 3 | 7 |
2 | プラシア山口 | 3 | 6 |
3 | OZ FC | 3 | 4 |
4 | 山陽FC | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | クレフィオ山口 | 3 | 7 |
2 | レガーロ | 3 | 7 |
3 | グランザ下松 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 長門FC | 3 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団