北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
暫定 順位 |
チーム名 |
---|---|
1 | 琴似中央・八軒 |
2 | 白石F倶楽部 |
3 | 真駒内南 |
4 | 新琴似西 |
5 | コンサ札幌 Girls |
6 | シーガル |
7 | 幌北北九条 |
8 | 大麻キッカーズ |
琴似中央・八軒 | 白石F倶楽部 | 真駒内南 | 新琴似西 | コンサ札幌 Girls | シーガル | 幌北北九条 | 大麻キッカーズ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5○3 2○0 |
6○2 4○0 |
5○1 8○0 |
5○0 5○0 |
2○0 3○0 |
5○0 2△2 |
7○0 2○0 |
|
3●5 0●2 |
5○2 2○0 |
9○2 4○2 |
3○1 3○1 |
2●3 5○3 |
1●2 7○1 |
3○0 1○0 |
|
2●6 0●4 |
2●5 0●2 |
3○1 4○2 |
3●5 7○1 |
6○2 1○0 |
9○4 7○2 |
2○1 7○2 |
|
1●5 0●8 |
2●9 2●4 |
1●3 2●4 |
3○2 4○2 |
3○1 4○3 |
3●4 7○3 |
4○1 0△0 |
|
0●5 0●5 |
1●3 1●3 |
5○3 1●7 |
2●3 2●4 |
2○1 2●3 |
8○0 11○3 |
3○0 4○0 |
|
0●2 0●3 |
3○2 3●5 |
2●6 0●1 |
1●3 3●4 |
1●2 3○2 |
9○3 3○1 |
4○0 2●4 |
|
0●5 2△2 |
2○1 1●7 |
4●9 2●7 |
4○3 3●7 |
0●8 3●11 |
3●9 1●3 |
2○1 2△2 |
|
0●7 0●2 |
0●3 0●1 |
1●2 2●7 |
1●4 0△0 |
0●3 0●4 |
0●4 4○2 |
1●2 2△2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 上江別rot | 16 | 46 |
2 | SC SAPPORO | 16 | 43 |
3 | シーガルブルー | 16 | 27 |
4 | 澄川JFC | 16 | 22 |
5 | 星置 | 16 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 藻南FC | 16 | 41 |
2 | Safilva | 16 | 39 |
3 | 清田緑 | 16 | 37 |
4 | 新発寒 | 16 | 22 |
5 | 中の島 | 16 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 上白石 | 16 | 42 |
2 | リベルタ豊平 | 16 | 38 |
3 | DENOVA 2005 | 16 | 33 |
4 | サッポロボーイズ | 16 | 26 |
5 | 宮の丘 | 16 | 24 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SSSサクセスA | 16 | 40 |
2 | FC TIPS | 16 | 38 |
3 | FCコラージョ | 16 | 34 |
4 | 前田中央FC | 16 | 31 |
5 | 札苗緑 | 16 | 18 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 月寒 | 16 | 46 |
2 | シーガル | 16 | 34 |
3 | BTOP | 16 | 32 |
4 | コンサ RED | 16 | 32 |
5 | Fibra | 16 | 20 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 真栄 | 16 | 36 |
2 | 西園・福井野 | 16 | 36 |
3 | コンサBLACK | 16 | 34 |
4 | AGGRE (A) | 16 | 26 |
5 | SSS札幌コラソン | 16 | 24 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | コンサU-12 | 16 | 48 |
2 | SSS札幌 | 16 | 32 |
3 | 札幌ジュニア | 16 | 28 |
4 | One Eight A | 16 | 24 |
5 | ベアフット レッド | 16 | 23 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TFCジュントス | 14 | 42 |
2 | 三里塚中央 | 14 | 31 |
3 | ニューノース白楊 | 14 | 31 |
4 | 札幌西2nd | 14 | 24 |
5 | 札幌美園 | 14 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 太平FC | 14 | 34 |
2 | 琴似 | 14 | 30 |
3 | WEST SHIROISHI | 14 | 29 |
4 | Rugart | 14 | 20 |
5 | One Eight B | 14 | 19 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山の手 | 13 | 34 |
2 | AGGRE B | 14 | 33 |
3 | 札幌西 | 14 | 31 |
4 | 西岡 | 12 | 23 |
5 | 手稲鉄北 | 14 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 札幌開成 | 14 | 36 |
2 | リベルタ厚別 | 14 | 32 |
3 | AAA | 14 | 26 |
4 | ベアフット ホワイト | 14 | 22 |
5 | 日新 | 14 | 17 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北郷瑞穂 | 16 | 43 |
2 | LIBERTA Del Salvuia | 16 | 42 |
3 | 北野ステラポラーレ | 16 | 32 |
4 | 豊園 | 16 | 25 |
5 | 札幌ジュニア パープル | 16 | 21 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKD A | 16 | 46 |
2 | 石狩FC レッド | 16 | 38 |
3 | 篠路FC | 16 | 38 |
4 | 元町FC | 16 | 24 |
5 | アプリーレ | 16 | 24 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団