最近更新されたリーグ戦
最近作成されたリーグ戦
最新更新リーグ戦一覧
2023北海道学生1部リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
札幌大 |
15 |
39 |
2 |
岩見沢教育大 |
15 |
38 |
3 |
北翔大 |
15 |
19 |
4 |
北海学園大 |
15 |
18 |
5 |
東海大 |
12 |
12 |
2023北海道学生チャンピオンリーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
札幌大 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
岩見沢教育大 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
北翔大 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
北海学園大 |
3 |
1 |
2023北海道カブス2部リーグ参入戦
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
アンフィニMAKI.FC 2nd |
5 |
13 |
2 |
Regaris小樽U-15 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
NFCレグルス |
5 |
6 |
4 |
EINS FSV |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Arearea FC |
5 |
4 |
2023函館地区 U-15 2部リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ラ・サール・湯川 |
12 |
34 |
2 |
バロンドール |
11 |
28 |
3 |
北 |
11 |
16 |
4 |
コラソン |
11 |
13 |
5 |
森・砂原 |
11 |
13 |
2023函館地区 U-15 1部リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
プレイフル |
14 |
39 |
2 |
浜分 |
13 |
31 |
3 |
SE3 |
14 |
30 |
4 |
七飯・知内・松前 |
14 |
18 |
5 |
上磯 |
13 |
16 |
2023道東ブロックU-18 2部リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
帯広大谷2nd |
14 |
36 |
2 |
帯広北3rd |
14 |
31 |
3 |
帯広緑陽2nd |
14 |
27 |
4 |
帯広大谷3rd |
14 |
20 |
5 |
武修館 |
14 |
19 |
2023道央ブロックU-18 2部下位リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
札幌日大(sec) |
5 |
15 |
2 |
倶知安 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
恵庭南(sec) |
5 |
9 |
4 |
小樽水産 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
北空知合同 |
5 |
1 |
2023道央ブロックU-18 2部上位リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
北照(sec) |
7 |
21 |
2 |
滝川 |
7 |
18 |
3 |
文教大附属(sec) |
7 |
13 |
4 |
岩見沢東 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
北広島西 |
6 |
6 |
2023北海道学生チャレンジリーグC
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
札幌医大 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
北星大 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
札幌教育大 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
釧路教育大 |
3 |
0 |
2023北海道学生チャレンジリーグB
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
旭川教育大 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
室蘭工業大 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
函館教育大 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
科学大 |
3 |
1 |
2023北海道学生チャレンジリーグD
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
大谷大 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
釧路公大 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
小樽商科大 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
北大医学部 |
3 |
0 |
2023十勝U-12リーグ4次Fブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
帯広Jr |
5 |
15 |
2 |
陸別 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
白人 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
足寄 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
川西 |
5 |
3 |
2023十勝U-12リーグ4次Eブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
明和広陽 |
5 |
15 |
2 |
啓西 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
西帯大空 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
帯広東 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
大樹 |
5 |
3 |
2023十勝U-12リーグ4次Dブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
緑ヶ丘 |
5 |
15 |
2 |
稲田 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
緑陽台 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
豊成 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
若葉 |
5 |
3 |
2023十勝U-12リーグ4次Cブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
士幌 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
上士幌 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
御影 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
しんとく |
5 |
5 |
5 |
清水 |
5 |
3 |
2023十勝U-12リーグ4次Bブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
広尾 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
帯広FC |
5 |
10 |
3 |
芽室 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
SSJr |
5 |
9 |
5 |
光南 |
5 |
3 |
2023十勝U-12リーグ4次Aブロック(決勝リーグ)
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
プログレッソ |
5 |
10 |
2 |
札南WEED |
5 |
8 |
3 |
音更ユニオン |
5 |
8 |
4 |
幕別札内BLUE |
5 |
7 |
5 |
開西つつじ |
5 |
5 |
2023札幌ブロックU-15 【2部Aリーグ後期下】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
FIBRA FC |
4 |
10 |
2 |
CASCAVEL SAPPORO |
4 |
10 |
3 |
手稲中学校 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
八軒東中学校 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
BTOP札幌 |
3 |
0 |
2023札幌地区U-12リーグ【1部・Aブロック】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
SSS札幌 |
16 |
41 |
2 |
コンサドーレU-12 |
16 |
36 |
3 |
DENOVA |
16 |
35 |
4 |
札幌ジュニア |
16 |
33 |
5 |
One Eight |
16 |
19 |
2023北海道カブスU-13 2部リーグ
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
DOHTO |
13 |
31 |
2 |
クラブフィールズ |
14 |
24 |
3 |
FC DENOVA |
14 |
21 |
4 |
TRAUM SV 旭川 |
12 |
18 |
5 |
アプリーレ札幌 |
12 |
14 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団