北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC DENOVA 3rd | 0 | 0 |
1 | Realizzare FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 羊丘中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | リベルタFC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 平岡中学校 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭川龍谷高校 | 1 | 3 |
2 | 旭川東高校 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 稚内高校 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 旭川永嶺高校2nd | 0 | 0 |
2 | 旭川南高校2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 富良野東・富良野西合同 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川市立忠和中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川市立東明中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 増毛町立増毛中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校サテライト | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭川市立広陵中学校 | 1 | 3 |
2 | 旭川市立啓北中学校 | 1 | 1 |
2 | サフォークランド士別サッカークラブ | 1 | 1 |
4 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 北海道教育大学附属旭川中学校 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOHTO | 5 | 10 |
2 | 祝梅 | 5 | 10 |
3 | 大曲 | 5 | 8 |
4 | 向陽台 | 5 | 8 |
5 | 稲穂B | 5 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高台 | 5 | 15 |
2 | 稲穂A | 5 | 12 |
3 | 恵み野 | 5 | 7 |
4 | 北広島 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 和自西 | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カターレ富山U-15 | 12 | 27 |
2 | ツエーゲン金沢U-15 | 12 | 23 |
3 | ブラウブリッツ秋田U-15 | 12 | 21 |
4 | AC長野パルセイロU-15 | 12 | 19 |
5 | アルビレックス新潟U-15 | 12 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 祝梅A | 6 | 16 |
2 | 大曲 | 6 | 15 |
3 | 祝梅B | 6 | 11 |
4 | 向陽台 | 6 | 10 |
5 | 稲穂B | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 稲穂A | 6 | 16 |
2 | 北陽 | 6 | 15 |
3 | DOHTO | 6 | 11 |
4 | 高台 | 6 | 10 |
5 | 北広島 | 6 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌U-15 | 12 | 27 |
2 | モンテディオ山形ジュニアユース庄内 | 12 | 27 |
3 | ベガルタ仙台ジュニアユース | 12 | 25 |
4 | 北海道コンサドーレ旭川U-15 | 12 | 19 |
5 | ツエーゲン金沢U-15TECHNICAL津幡 | 12 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北斗 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 恵明 | 0 | 0 |
1 | バーモス | 0 | 0 |
1 | Stolz | 0 | 0 |
1 | 緑陽 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大曲 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 広葉 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 恵み野 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 柏陽中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東部 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 勇舞 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 青葉 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 千歳 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 富丘 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 恵庭 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北海 | 11 | 27 |
2 | 旭川実業 | 11 | 23 |
3 | 札幌大谷 | 11 | 21 |
4 | とわの森 | 11 | 19 |
5 | 大谷室蘭 | 11 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGGRE U-12(A) | 3 | 7 |
2 | 手稲東FC | 2 | 6 |
3 | 小樽中央FC(A) | 2 | 4 |
4 | JSNサッカークラブ | 2 | 3 |
5 | 千歳北陽サッカースポーツ少年団 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGGRE U-12(B) | 3 | 9 |
2 | 西園サッカースポーツ少年団 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 月寒サッカースポーツ少年団 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 小樽中央FC(B) | 3 | 3 |
5 | 札幌BONITA U12 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 拓北サッカースポーツ少年団(A) | 2 | 3 |
2 | 清田緑サッカースポーツ少年団(A) | 1 | 3 |
3 | 琴似サッカースポーツ少年団 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 若葉ボンバーズ | 0 | 0 |
3 | 太平FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フォーザサッカークラブ | 3 | 9 |
2 | 上野幌西サッカースポーツ少年団 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 拓北サッカースポーツ少年団(B) | 4 | 4 |
4 | 三里塚中央JFC | 2 | 3 |
5 | AGGRE south U-12 | 2 | 2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 様似 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 浦河 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Arearea | 0 | 0 |
1 | 高静 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 新冠 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC B | 0 | 0 |
1 | ASC A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 沼ノ端 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 中央 | 0 | 0 |
1 | アミーゴ澄川 | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団