北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | アンフィニMAKI.FC 2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | Arearea FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | Regaris小樽U-15 | 0 | 0 |
1 | EINS FSV | 0 | 0 |
1 | NFCレグルス | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | アンフィニ 2nd | 11 | 26 |
2 | HKD FC | 11 | 21 |
3 | SSS 2nd | 11 | 20 |
4 | 札幌ジュニア2nd | 11 | 17 |
5 | FC DENOVA | 8 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arearea FC | 14 | 34 |
2 | フロンティアトルナーレ FC | 14 | 34 |
3 | 北湘南サッカースクール | 14 | 27 |
4 | AVENDA FC | 14 | 20 |
5 | 室蘭桜蘭中学校 | 14 | 20 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 岩見沢教育大 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 北海学園大 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 大谷大 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 札幌教育大 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北照高校 | 14 | 39 |
2 | 文教大附属高校 | 14 | 36 |
3 | 恵庭南高校 | 14 | 26 |
4 | 北広島高校 | 14 | 23 |
5 | 札幌日大高校 | 14 | 18 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フィールズ 3rd | 9 | 27 |
2 | 北白石中 | 10 | 24 |
3 | 幌東中 | 10 | 24 |
4 | 厚別中・厚別北中 | 10 | 24 |
5 | 江別中央中 | 10 | 18 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | B.N.F.C | 18 | 49 |
2 | 上富良野 | 18 | 47 |
3 | 北門 | 18 | 40 |
4 | 東明 | 18 | 25 |
5 | 神居東・忠和合同 | 18 | 25 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EINS FSV | 14 | 42 |
2 | コンサドーレ旭川 2nd | 14 | 31 |
3 | 旭川緑が丘中学校 | 14 | 28 |
4 | TRAUM SV 旭川 2nd | 14 | 22 |
5 | 旭川愛宕中学校 | 14 | 19 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 札幌大 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 東海大 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 北翔大 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 小樽商科大 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 東海大札幌(top) | 14 | 29 |
2 | 札幌第一(2nd) | 14 | 28 |
3 | 北星学園附属(top) | 13 | 25 |
4 | 北海(3rd) | 14 | 19 |
5 | 札幌光星(2nd) | 14 | 19 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 札幌第一(top) | 14 | 35 |
2 | 札幌大谷(2nd) | 14 | 28 |
3 | 札幌創成(2nd) | 14 | 20 |
4 | 札幌光星(top) | 13 | 18 |
5 | 北海(2nd) | 14 | 17 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北海 | 14 | 36 |
2 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 14 | 33 |
3 | 札幌大谷 | 14 | 26 |
4 | 駒大苫小牧 | 14 | 22 |
5 | 札幌創成 | 14 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 元町中学校 | 8 | 18 |
2 | SSSサクセス 2nd | 8 | 16 |
3 | クラブフィールズ2nd | 8 | 15 |
4 | アプリーレ札幌 2nd | 8 | 15 |
5 | アスルクラロ札幌 | 8 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 石狩FC | 8 | 24 |
2 | フォーザSC | 8 | 21 |
3 | ベアフット北海道 | 8 | 18 |
4 | AGGRE | 8 | 12 |
5 | FIBRA FC | 8 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭川龍谷B | 7 | 16 |
2 | 旭川工業 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 旭川明成B | 7 | 16 |
4 | 稚内 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 旭川南B | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 帯広大谷 | 14 | 30 |
2 | 帯広緑陽 | 14 | 27 |
3 | 網走南ケ丘 | 14 | 26 |
4 | 白樺学園 | 14 | 24 |
5 | 帯広北2nd | 14 | 22 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭実FCB | 7 | 18 |
2 | 旭川東 | 7 | 15 |
3 | 旭川実業D | 7 | 12 |
4 | 旭川志峯B | 7 | 10 |
5 | 旭川商業 | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北都中 | 1 | 3 |
2 | LIV 3rd | 0 | 0 |
2 | アプリーレ 3rd | 0 | 0 |
2 | ベアフット 2nd | 0 | 0 |
2 | 野幌中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 旭川実業C | 14 | 31 |
2 | 旭川志峯 | 14 | 27 |
3 | 旭川北 | 14 | 26 |
4 | 旭実FC | 14 | 25 |
5 | 旭川明成 | 14 | 21 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団