北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フロンティアトルナーレ FC | 6 | 15 |
2 | Arearea FC | 6 | 15 |
3 | AVENDA FC | 6 | 12 |
4 | コンサドーレ室蘭 2nd | 6 | 10 |
5 | 北湘南サッカースクール | 6 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NFCレグルス | 7 | 18 |
2 | FC網走 | 7 | 17 |
3 | 音更町立下音更・共栄中学校 | 7 | 15 |
4 | 釧路市立景雲中学校 | 7 | 10 |
5 | 音更町立緑南中学校 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 室蘭アイスバーズ・函館キルティ | 8 | 16 |
2 | 小樽Corsa`rio | 8 | 15 |
3 | SC AMIRISA | 8 | 14 |
4 | BELINDA旭川 | 8 | 12 |
5 | EGZAS FC | 8 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リラ・コンサドーレ | 10 | 25 |
2 | クラブフィールズ リンダ | 10 | 20 |
3 | 十勝FSリトルガールズ | 10 | 17 |
4 | 岩見沢FCルファヴェニール | 10 | 17 |
5 | 釧路リベラルティ | 10 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC釧路 | 18 | 51 |
2 | コンサドーレ | 18 | 49 |
3 | 朝陽 | 18 | 39 |
4 | 昭和 | 18 | 31 |
5 | 愛国 | 18 | 25 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 桔梗 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ジュニ U12 | 0 | 0 |
1 | フロンティア | 0 | 0 |
1 | AVENDA U11 | 0 | 0 |
1 | サン・スポ2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | せたな | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鷲の木 | 0 | 0 |
1 | エストレーラ | 0 | 0 |
1 | ジュニ U11 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 浜分 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | プレイフル | 0 | 0 |
1 | スクールイエロー | 0 | 0 |
1 | 日吉ヶ丘 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 西部 | 0 | 0 |
1 | サン・スポ | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 乙部 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 八幡 | 0 | 0 |
1 | CORAZON FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | グランツ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 松前 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | エストレーラ | 8 | 21 |
2 | 八幡 | 8 | 14 |
3 | せたな | 8 | 13 |
4 | CORAZON | 8 | 10 |
5 | 今金 | 8 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 八雲 | 6 | 14 |
2 | プレイフルRISE | 6 | 14 |
3 | AVENDA U11 | 6 | 11 |
4 | グランツ | 6 | 10 |
5 | 鷲の木 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 日吉ヶ丘 | 6 | 15 |
2 | 函館西部 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 函館桔梗 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 港 | 6 | 8 |
5 | サン・スポ2nd | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVENDA U12 | 7 | 21 |
2 | スクールイエロー | 7 | 16 |
3 | サン・スポ | 7 | 13 |
4 | プレイフル | 7 | 13 |
5 | フロンティア | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 足寄・陸別中 | 5 | 13 |
2 | 音更・駒場中 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 帯広二中 | 5 | 9 |
4 | 清水・御影中 | 5 | 9 |
5 | 下音更・共栄中B | 5 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 帯広一中 | 5 | 13 |
2 | 帯広八中 | 5 | 11 |
3 | SHIKAOI FC | 5 | 7 |
4 | 池田・浦幌・本別中 | 5 | 7 |
5 | 西陵中 | 5 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIKAOI FC | 7 | 16 |
2 | 帯広八中 | 7 | 13 |
3 | 緑園中 | 7 | 13 |
4 | 池田・浦幌・本別中 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 札内・札内東中 | 7 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 新得中 | 7 | 17 |
2 | 帯広一中 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 帯広第四・第五中 | 7 | 13 |
4 | 西陵中 | 7 | 13 |
5 | 清水・御影中 | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 上士幌・士幌中 | 9 | 21 |
2 | 帯広FC | 9 | 20 |
3 | 帯北FC B | 9 | 16 |
4 | 芽室・芽室西中 | 9 | 9 |
5 | プログレッソ十勝 B | 8 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | コンサドーレ東川 | 7 | 21 |
2 | VITA | 7 | 12 |
3 | RIVALE | 7 | 12 |
4 | B.N.F.C | 7 | 11 |
5 | トロンコ | 7 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 神楽岡 | 5 | 13 |
2 | 永山南 | 5 | 13 |
3 | 永山 | 5 | 9 |
4 | ルフォール | 5 | 4 |
5 | 神居東 | 5 | 3 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団