兵庫のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | パスィーノ B | 12 | 34 |
2 | みなとGRAW | 12 | 33 |
3 | 三宮FC | 12 | 30 |
4 | 虎ジュニア | 10 | 22 |
5 | アスコット | 12 | 17 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フォルテFC | 5 | 15 |
2 | DCT | 2 | 6 |
3 | 赤穂FC | 4 | 3 |
4 | 龍野FC | 3 | 0 |
5 | グラティアス | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 上郡 | 18 | 31 |
2 | フォルテ | 11 | 25 |
3 | 相生 | 10 | 23 |
4 | 矢野 | 10 | 19 |
5 | 太子 | 10 | 18 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOGA MAIS | 0 | 0 |
1 | ロサーノ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 神野SC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FALCO | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 龍野FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | グラティアス | 0 | 0 |
1 | 芦屋SC | 0 | 0 |
1 | ロヴェスト | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 但馬南SS | 0 | 0 |
1 | SOL BRILLANT | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC川西 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 長洲SC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | クリヴォーネ | 0 | 0 |
1 | ミュートス | 0 | 0 |
1 | 神戸SS | 0 | 0 |
1 | フォルテFC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 尼崎FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 三宮FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC.DCT | 0 | 0 |
1 | SVIC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | マリノFC | 0 | 0 |
1 | バンディオンセ神戸 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 兵庫コリア | 0 | 0 |
1 | BASARA SUMA | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 赤穂FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | アザーレア | 0 | 0 |
1 | V神戸UMDS | 0 | 0 |
1 | AWAJI UNITED | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 五色FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 西宮タイガース | 0 | 0 |
1 | 宝塚FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | PUENTE | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 上郡 | 12 | 24 |
2 | 相生 | 8 | 20 |
3 | 龍野JSC | 9 | 20 |
4 | フォルテ | 9 | 18 |
5 | 御津 | 8 | 14 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | インテル | 14 | 42 |
2 | エベイユ | 14 | 39 |
3 | パスィーノ | 14 | 31 |
4 | 西宮タイガース | 13 | 24 |
5 | Lavizon | 14 | 24 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOGA MAIS | 6 | 18 |
2 | ロヴェスト | 6 | 16 |
3 | レアルコリーダB | 6 | 13 |
4 | 有野 | 5 | 9 |
5 | BASARA SUMA | 5 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | みなとGRAW C | 5 | 15 |
2 | 太田 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 啓明学院 | 5 | 10 |
4 | 小部 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 兵庫コリア | 3 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | サンターリオB | 5 | 12 |
2 | 玉津 | 5 | 10 |
3 | 井吹台B | 3 | 9 |
4 | 塩屋 | 5 | 8 |
5 | 東落合 | 4 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 向洋 | 4 | 12 |
2 | 大原 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 吉田 | 5 | 9 |
4 | 本山 | 4 | 5 |
5 | バンディオンセB | 4 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC西神・神陵台SC | 4 | 12 |
2 | 福田 | 4 | 10 |
3 | 西落合 | 3 | 7 |
4 | マリノFC B | 3 | 6 |
5 | 桃山台 | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 夢野 | 5 | 13 |
2 | V神戸UMDS B | 5 | 13 |
3 | KNJ | 5 | 12 |
4 | 御影 | 5 | 11 |
5 | 港島学園 | 4 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | みなとGRAW B | 5 | 13 |
2 | 歌敷山 | 6 | 13 |
3 | センアーノB | 6 | 9 |
4 | バンディオンセ | 6 | 9 |
5 | 井吹台 | 6 | 8 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団