神奈川のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
暫定 順位 |
チーム名 |
---|---|
1 | 洋光台SC |
2 | 希望ヶ丘L |
3 | 横浜栄 |
4 | 並木 |
5 | YTC |
6 | YSA |
7 | ゼブラ |
8 | みたけ |
9 | 夏山 |
10 | 上矢部 |
洋光台SC | 希望ヶ丘L | 横浜栄 | 並木 | YTC | YSA | ゼブラ | みたけ | 夏山 | 上矢部 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2△2 |
- |
3○0 |
2○0 |
7○0 |
1○0 |
- |
2○0 |
9○0 |
|
2△2 |
- |
3○0 |
- |
1○0 |
4○0 |
5○0 |
3○0 |
4○0 |
|
- |
- |
0●2 |
3○1 |
1●2 |
3○1 |
3○0 |
5○1 |
4○1 |
|
0●3 |
0●3 |
2○0 |
0△0 |
- |
3○1 |
4○0 |
0△0 |
5○1 |
|
0●2 |
- |
1●3 |
0△0 |
3○1 |
- |
3○0 |
3○0 |
3○0 |
|
0●7 |
0●1 |
2○1 |
- |
1●3 |
1○0 |
- |
0△0 |
1△1 |
|
0●1 |
0●4 |
1●3 |
1●3 |
- |
0●1 |
4○0 |
- |
2○1 |
|
- |
0●5 |
0●3 |
0●4 |
0●3 |
- |
0●4 |
1○0 |
3○1 |
|
0●2 |
0●3 |
1●5 |
0△0 |
0●3 |
0△0 |
- |
0●1 |
- |
|
0●9 |
0●4 |
1●4 |
1●5 |
0●3 |
1△1 |
1●2 |
1●3 |
- |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 二俣川 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 六浦毎日 | 6 | 13 |
3 | HIP | 6 | 13 |
4 | 日限山 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 瀬谷サンダーキッズ | 6 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 杉田 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 小山台 | 4 | 10 |
3 | あざみ野K | 5 | 9 |
4 | N2SC | 4 | 7 |
5 | 白根 | 5 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 八ッ橋 | 4 | 12 |
2 | 横浜深園 | 4 | 9 |
3 | ゴール | 4 | 9 |
4 | 鳥が丘FB | 4 | 6 |
5 | イーグルス | 4 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 長津田D | 6 | 18 |
2 | さちが丘 | 6 | 10 |
3 | 三保小 | 5 | 10 |
4 | KAZU-B | 6 | 10 |
5 | 戸塚 | 6 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 阿王ヶ台 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 菊名 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 西柴 | 2 | 6 |
4 | 大豆戸-B | 4 | 5 |
5 | ねぎし | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 青葉 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 二ツ橋 | 6 | 12 |
3 | サザン | 4 | 10 |
4 | 藤の木 | 4 | 7 |
5 | ライフネット | 4 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 左近山 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 緑 | 6 | 13 |
3 | しらとり台 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 元石川 | 4 | 12 |
5 | 美しが丘 | 5 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CFG | 6 | 16 |
2 | 若葉台 | 6 | 15 |
3 | いぶき野H | 6 | 14 |
4 | Y.S.C.C. | 6 | 14 |
5 | 山田若竹 | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMSC | 4 | 12 |
2 | 横浜つばさ | 3 | 9 |
3 | コルヴォス | 4 | 8 |
4 | 霧が丘 | 4 | 5 |
5 | 山下少年 | 4 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 野庭K | 3 | 9 |
2 | 坂本 | 4 | 8 |
3 | 万騎が原 | 6 | 5 |
4 | 磯子ファイターズ | 3 | 4 |
5 | 東汲沢 | 2 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 本郷 | 4 | 12 |
2 | 平戸 | 4 | 12 |
3 | かながわ | 6 | 12 |
4 | 南瀬谷 | 4 | 9 |
5 | ARMADA | 4 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山王谷 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 城郷 | 6 | 18 |
3 | 折本 | 6 | 15 |
4 | 磯子SC | 6 | 12 |
5 | 帷子 | 6 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カルパ | 6 | 18 |
2 | 荏田東 | 6 | 15 |
3 | 今宿少年 | 5 | 9 |
4 | 小雀 | 5 | 9 |
5 | 大崎 | 5 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC80洋光台 | 3 | 7 |
2 | 嶮山K | 3 | 6 |
3 | 横浜GS | 3 | 5 |
4 | 篠原つばめ | 3 | 5 |
5 | 富岡 | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 美晴 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 奈良 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 本牧少年 | 0 | 0 |
1 | KAZU-A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 藤棚 | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団