愛媛のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 飯岡 | 7 | 8 |
2 | 多賀 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 西条 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 神郷 | 1 | 3 |
5 | 壬生川 | 1 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 津島 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 城辺 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 吉田 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 明倫 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 五十崎 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 保内 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鬼北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 平城 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 菅田 | 0 | 0 |
1 | グロリア | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 八西 | 10 | 24 |
2 | 和霊 | 10 | 23 |
3 | 新谷 | 10 | 18 |
4 | 城辺 | 10 | 13 |
5 | 菅田 | 10 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 八幡浜 | 10 | 28 |
2 | 宇和 | 10 | 22 |
3 | 野村 | 10 | 12 |
4 | 津島 | 10 | 10 |
5 | 平城 | 10 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高津 | 3 | 7 |
2 | 大生院 | 1 | 1 |
3 | LITセレソン | 0 | 0 |
3 | 大西K | 0 | 0 |
3 | NORTH | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 三島FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 今治中央 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 神拝 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 吉井 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 今治東 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 国安 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 川西 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 川南 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sierra | 0 | 0 |
1 | 周布 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 金子 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 角野 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 三芳 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大西SS | 0 | 0 |
1 | 泉川 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮前 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 三津浜 | 6 | 13 |
3 | ゼブラキッズ・B | 6 | 13 |
4 | 伊予 | 6 | 9 |
5 | みどり | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼブラキッズ・A | 6 | 18 |
2 | MFC | 6 | 12 |
3 | 北条 | 6 | 9 |
4 | 石井 | 6 | 9 |
5 | 石井東 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 松前 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 麻生 | 6 | 10 |
3 | 桑原 | 6 | 8 |
4 | 堀江 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 北伊予 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 椿 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 粟井 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 素鵞 | 6 | 12 |
4 | 味酒 | 6 | 9 |
5 | グランドメリー | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼブラキッズ・C | 6 | 16 |
2 | 桑原 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 川上 | 6 | 11 |
4 | 荏原久万 | 6 | 9 |
5 | 岡小 | 6 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊予 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ゼブラキッズ・B | 6 | 14 |
3 | 松前 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 北伊予 | 6 | 9 |
5 | 麻生 | 6 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 浮穴 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 北条 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 河野 | 6 | 8 |
4 | 三津浜 | 6 | 7 |
5 | 北久米 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 双葉 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 帝人・A | 6 | 13 |
3 | 小野・A | 6 | 9 |
4 | リヴェント・A | 6 | 9 |
5 | 久枝 | 6 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 雄新中 | 8 | 21 |
2 | FC.Livent2nd | 8 | 21 |
3 | 余土中 | 8 | 16 |
4 | 岡田中 | 8 | 13 |
5 | 北条北中 | 8 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 新居浜東中 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 三島南・三島西・土居中 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 丹原東中 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 東予西・小松中 | 6 | 10 |
5 | 今治南中2nd | 6 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 勝山中 | 7 | 19 |
2 | 道後中 | 7 | 14 |
3 | 桑原中 | 7 | 13 |
4 | 内宮中 | 7 | 11 |
5 | 麻生FC2nd | 7 | 11 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団