最近更新されたリーグ戦
最近作成されたリーグ戦
最新更新リーグ戦一覧
U-12サッカーリーグ山形県 2023 【1部】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
山形FC |
18 |
46 |
2 |
モンテディオ村山 |
18 |
44 |
3 |
モンテディオ庄内 |
18 |
39 |
4 |
鶴岡FC |
18 |
33 |
5 |
長井utd |
18 |
30 |
高円宮杯JFAU-15サッカーリーグ山形 【2部南】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
アスキーFC |
14 |
36 |
2 |
アラソールFC |
14 |
30 |
3 |
SFCジェラーレセカンド |
14 |
25 |
4 |
山形FCセカンド |
14 |
22 |
5 |
ながいユナイテッドFCセカンド |
14 |
22 |
高円宮杯JFAU-15サッカーリーグ山形 【2部北】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
FC ALVEARE |
14 |
42 |
2 |
庄内FCアカデミーセカンド |
14 |
27 |
3 |
サルバトーレ櫛引 |
14 |
27 |
4 |
サンフラップFC |
14 |
20 |
5 |
鶴岡第五中学校 |
14 |
18 |
高円宮杯JFAU-15サッカーリーグ山形 【3部新庄】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
新庄グランツSC |
12 |
33 |
2 |
FC ALVEARE |
12 |
27 |
3 |
真室川中学校 |
11 |
24 |
4 |
日新中学校 |
11 |
16 |
5 |
尾花沢FC |
12 |
13 |
高円宮杯JFAU-15サッカーリーグ山形 【3部鶴岡】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
サンフラップFC セカンド |
8 |
22 |
2 |
庄内アカデミー サード |
8 |
18 |
3 |
三川中 |
8 |
16 |
4 |
余目中 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
鶴岡FC |
8 |
15 |
2023 高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ山形【Y3B】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
城北C |
14 |
35 |
2 |
日大C |
14 |
34 |
3 |
長井 |
14 |
22 |
4 |
東海D |
14 |
21 |
5 |
山南B |
14 |
19 |
高円宮杯JFAU-15サッカーリーグ山形 【1部】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ながいユナイテッドFC |
14 |
34 |
2 |
庄内FCアカデミー |
14 |
27 |
3 |
AC.Zeele |
14 |
21 |
4 |
モンテディオ山形庄内セカンド |
14 |
21 |
5 |
アビーカFC |
14 |
20 |
2023年度 U-13リーグ山形県
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
山形FC |
10 |
27 |
2 |
AC Zeele |
10 |
24 |
3 |
鶴岡FC |
10 |
23 |
4 |
サンフラップFC |
10 |
22 |
5 |
SFCジェラーレ |
10 |
21 |
2023 高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ山形【Y2A】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
日大B |
14 |
29 |
2 |
山形城北B |
14 |
25 |
3 |
鶴南 |
14 |
24 |
4 |
東海B |
14 |
23 |
5 |
鶴岡東B |
14 |
23 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【D】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
上山カメレオンFC |
3 |
9 |
2 |
アスキーFC |
3 |
6 |
3 |
FCアルドーレ |
3 |
3 |
4 |
FC蔵王 |
3 |
0 |
JFA U-10サッカーリーグ 山形県 2023 山形新庄地区【B】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
FC中山 |
9 |
24 |
2 |
DUO山形JSC A |
9 |
22 |
3 |
DUO山形JSC B |
9 |
16 |
4 |
アスキーFC |
9 |
13 |
5 |
山形ほなみFC |
9 |
13 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【H】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
FCリベルタ山形 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
山六小SS |
3 |
6 |
3 |
FCドラゴン |
3 |
4 |
4 |
S.F.C ジェラーレガールズ |
3 |
0 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【F】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
こまくさFC |
3 |
6 |
2 |
アバンツァーレ山形SC |
3 |
6 |
3 |
上山南JFC |
3 |
6 |
4 |
うめばちSS |
3 |
0 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【E】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
S.F.C ジェラーレ |
3 |
9 |
2 |
天童中部SSS |
3 |
6 |
3 |
出羽SSS |
3 |
3 |
4 |
F.C ReGoLa |
3 |
0 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【C】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ふじかげSC山形 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
すぎのこFC |
3 |
6 |
3 |
山辺FC |
3 |
4 |
4 |
FCやまぼうし |
3 |
0 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【A】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
山形ほなみFC |
3 |
7 |
2 |
つばさキッカーズ |
3 |
7 |
3 |
まいづるFC |
3 |
3 |
4 |
クラッキJFC |
3 |
0 |
2023 高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ山形【Y3D】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
明正D |
12 |
31 |
2 |
寒河江 |
12 |
27 |
3 |
鶴岡中央 |
12 |
21 |
4 |
酒田南B |
12 |
14 |
5 |
創学館 |
12 |
14 |
2023 高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ山形【Y3C】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
山形明正C |
10 |
27 |
2 |
惺山B |
10 |
18 |
3 |
山工 |
10 |
18 |
4 |
東桜学館 |
10 |
12 |
5 |
九里 |
10 |
10 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【G】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
モンテディオ山形ジュニア村山 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
南沼原SSS |
3 |
6 |
3 |
FC中山 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
クローバーFC |
3 |
0 |
山形地区U11新人戦サッカー大会【B】
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
山形FCジュニア |
3 |
9 |
2 |
鈴川SSS |
3 |
6 |
3 |
DUO山形JSC |
3 |
3 |
4 |
河北FC |
3 |
0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団