奈良のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 葛城新庄 | 4 | 12 |
2 | リオグランデ | 4 | 9 |
3 | 吉野FC | 4 | 3 |
4 | D高田A | 4 | 3 |
5 | 斑鳩FC | 4 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フルジェンテ桜井B | 4 | 12 |
2 | 三和鎌田 | 1 | 0 |
3 | FCAセンチュリー | 1 | 0 |
4 | 下田FC | 1 | 0 |
5 | 安倍FC | 1 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フルジェンテ桜井A | 3 | 9 |
2 | 御所FC | 3 | 6 |
3 | RIKKEN FC | 3 | 3 |
4 | マスガFC | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 平群FC | 3 | 9 |
2 | 高市FC | 3 | 6 |
3 | 真美ヶ丘 | 3 | 3 |
4 | D高田B | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 法隆寺FC 2nd | 18 | 47 |
2 | FCゴレイロ | 18 | 45 |
3 | アスペガスFC | 18 | 42 |
4 | FC Anillo | 18 | 30 |
5 | 大瀬中学 | 18 | 23 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 生駒 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 真弓 | 0 | 0 |
1 | パルティーダ生駒女子 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 俵口ファルコン女子 | 0 | 0 |
1 | CoracaoNARA | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | アスペガス生駒 | 0 | 0 |
1 | パルティーダ生駒A | 0 | 0 |
1 | パルティーダ生駒B | 0 | 0 |
1 | 桜ケ丘 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 俵口ファルコン | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | グラミーゴ三笠 | 3 | 7 |
2 | 大淀中 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 大三輪中 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Anillo | 8 | 21 |
2 | F桜井 | 8 | 19 |
3 | FC.UNEBI | 8 | 18 |
4 | 葛城新庄 | 8 | 14 |
5 | 奈良東和 | 8 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高田高校 | 14 | 39 |
2 | 奈良クラブ | 14 | 36 |
3 | 奈良大学附属高校 | 14 | 28 |
4 | 橿原高校2nd | 14 | 24 |
5 | 香芝高校3rd | 14 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 奈良育英 | 18 | 43 |
2 | 五條 | 18 | 40 |
3 | 一条 | 18 | 39 |
4 | 生駒 | 18 | 35 |
5 | 畝傍 | 18 | 30 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ポルベニルカシハラ | 1 | 3 |
2 | FC.UNEBI | 1 | 3 |
3 | 五條FC | 1 | 3 |
4 | 志都美旭ヶ丘 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | F桜井 B | 7 | 17 |
2 | 八木FC | 7 | 14 |
3 | リオグランデ B | 7 | 12 |
4 | 葛城當麻 | 7 | 11 |
5 | FC.UNEBI B | 7 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | クレアール B | 8 | 21 |
2 | スフォンダーレ | 7 | 16 |
3 | 志都美旭ヶ丘 | 7 | 11 |
4 | マスガFC | 8 | 5 |
5 | RIKKEN FC | 8 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ソレステレージャ奈良 | 7 | 19 |
2 | パルティーダ生駒 C | 7 | 15 |
3 | 真弓FC B | 7 | 10 |
4 | FCゴレイロ | 7 | 10 |
5 | 鳥見・富雄第三 | 7 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.VAMO | 7 | 17 |
2 | 生駒FC | 7 | 13 |
3 | DMC JOY | 7 | 12 |
4 | 俵口ファルコン | 7 | 9 |
5 | 明治SC | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 葛城ガールズ | 2 | 6 |
2 | パルティーダ生駒 | 2 | 3 |
3 | JST NARA | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フルジェンテ桜井 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 俵口ファルコン | 2 | 3 |
3 | UNEBI | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D高田 B | 8 | 24 |
2 | クレアールFC | 8 | 18 |
3 | 河合FC | 8 | 17 |
4 | 御所FC | 8 | 14 |
5 | 五條FC | 8 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 女子大付属 | 3 | 7 |
2 | 上中 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 上牧第二・斑鳩・広陵 | 3 | 2 |
4 | 香芝中 | 3 | 1 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団