最近更新されたリーグ戦
最近作成されたリーグ戦
最新更新リーグ戦一覧
2019 4種リーグU-10 CゾーンDブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
AVANTI FC JOTSURU |
6 |
18 |
2 |
エストレアFC |
6 |
13 |
3 |
FC ALBA |
6 |
10 |
4 |
大阪狭山SC |
6 |
8 |
5 |
LSA FC |
6 |
6 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 AゾーンCブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
千里ひじりSC |
7 |
18 |
2 |
AVANTI茨木FC1 |
7 |
16 |
3 |
レオSC |
7 |
15 |
4 |
KSSFC |
7 |
10 |
5 |
池田てしまSC |
7 |
7 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 CゾーンAブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
正覚寺FC |
6 |
18 |
2 |
ボヘミア大阪 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
CAOS |
6 |
11 |
4 |
ノガーナFC金剛 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
FC平野 |
6 |
4 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 BゾーンAブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
八尾大正FC |
8 |
22 |
2 |
宇山SC |
8 |
16 |
3 |
AVANTI東大阪FC |
8 |
15 |
4 |
SAKURA UNITED FC1 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
門真沖SC |
7 |
10 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 BゾーンBブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ガンバ大阪門真ジュニア |
9 |
25 |
2 |
FC CANVAS |
9 |
20 |
3 |
ジュネスFC2003 |
9 |
17 |
4 |
フレンテFC |
8 |
14 |
5 |
岩田FC |
9 |
12 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 DゾーンAブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ErSeleUnited FC1st |
7 |
19 |
2 |
青英学園SC |
7 |
17 |
3 |
大宮JSC |
7 |
16 |
4 |
浜寺昭和FC |
7 |
10 |
5 |
泉大津JFC |
7 |
8 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 DゾーンDブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
高石中央SSS |
6 |
18 |
2 |
和泉市FC1st |
6 |
15 |
3 |
赤坂台JSC |
6 |
12 |
4 |
HEAT FC |
5 |
6 |
5 |
ガンバ大阪堺jr |
6 |
6 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 AゾーンDブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
DREAM FC |
6 |
18 |
2 |
吹田南FC1 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
Tom FC |
6 |
9 |
4 |
KONKO FC |
6 |
9 |
5 |
芥川ジュニアドリームス |
6 |
6 |
2019 4種リーグU-10 AゾーンBブロック
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
フォルテFC |
7 |
21 |
2 |
高槻南AFC1 |
7 |
15 |
3 |
吹田千里FC |
7 |
14 |
4 |
山田くらぶ |
7 |
13 |
5 |
安満SC |
7 |
9 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Cゾーン(大阪市・南河内) D 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
JSC SAKAI |
6 |
16 |
2 |
大和田SSC |
5 |
10 |
3 |
スポーツネット大阪 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
シャーク大阪 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
YSC大阪 |
5 |
4 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Bゾーン(北河内・中河内) C 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
宇山SC |
4 |
10 |
2 |
なみはやFC |
3 |
7 |
3 |
梶FC |
3 |
6 |
4 |
AVANTI東大阪FC |
1 |
3 |
5 |
八尾大正FC |
5 |
3 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Bゾーン(北河内・中河内) A 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ガンバ大阪門真1st |
4 |
10 |
2 |
FC CANVAS |
4 |
5 |
3 |
SAKURA UNITED FC |
3 |
4 |
4 |
西長尾FC |
2 |
3 |
5 |
アクバスSC |
1 |
0 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Aゾーン(豊能・三島) C 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
島田FC |
7 |
19 |
2 |
DREAM FC |
7 |
18 |
3 |
フィオーレ大阪吹田 |
7 |
15 |
4 |
吹田千里FC2nd |
7 |
12 |
5 |
吹田クラブ |
7 |
9 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Aゾーン(豊能・三島) B 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
吹田千里FC1st |
7 |
18 |
2 |
ガンバ大阪ジュニア |
7 |
12 |
3 |
高槻南AFC |
7 |
12 |
4 |
豊中FCU-12 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
KONKO.FC |
7 |
11 |
2018 4種リーグU-10大阪 Bゾーン(北河内・中河内) A
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
ガンバ門真1st |
5 |
13 |
2 |
SAKURA UNITED |
5 |
11 |
3 |
アクバスSC |
5 |
10 |
4 |
FC CANVAS |
5 |
6 |
5 |
岩田FC |
5 |
3 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Dゾーン(泉南・泉北) D《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
泉大津JFC FORZA 2nd |
3 |
7 |
2 |
大宮JSC 2nd |
3 |
7 |
3 |
GROW UP FC |
4 |
3 |
4 |
イーデス岸和田SC |
2 |
3 |
5 |
赤坂台JSC |
0 |
0 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Dゾーン(泉南・泉北) C《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
RIP ACE SC |
6 |
18 |
2 |
FC REGATE |
6 |
15 |
3 |
S-ACT FC |
5 |
9 |
4 |
ガンバ大阪堺Jr |
5 |
7 |
5 |
アーバンペガサスFC |
6 |
5 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Dゾーン(泉南・泉北) B《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
野田FC |
6 |
15 |
2 |
和泉市FC 1st |
6 |
14 |
3 |
貝塚JSC |
6 |
12 |
4 |
青英学園SC |
6 |
10 |
5 |
泉大津アルザスSC |
6 |
6 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Dゾーン(泉南・泉北) A 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
デッカ大阪FC |
1 |
3 |
2 |
泉大津JFC FORZA 1st |
0 |
0 |
2 |
SSクリエイト |
0 |
0 |
2 |
下野池少年サッカースクール |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Er Sele United FC 1st |
0 |
0 |
2018年度 4種リーグU-10大阪 Cゾーン(大阪市・南河内) E 《2巡目》
|
チーム名 |
試合 |
勝点 |
1 |
大阪市ジュネッスFC |
4 |
10 |
2 |
長野FC |
4 |
7 |
3 |
アトレチコ大阪SC |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Primo osaka |
1 |
3 |
5 |
正覚寺FC |
1 |
1 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団