神奈川のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
暫定 順位 |
チーム名 |
---|---|
1 | 秦野 |
2 | AZ |
3 | みどり |
4 | ASAHI |
5 | シーガルズ2nd |
6 | 横浜ジュニオールtesouro |
7 | 桐光学園中 |
8 | SCH S |
9 | CFG |
10 | Fスタジオレッド |
秦野 | AZ | みどり | ASAHI | シーガルズ2nd | 横浜ジュニオールtesouro | 桐光学園中 | SCH S | CFG | Fスタジオレッド |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
3○1 |
5○0 |
4○3 |
4○1 |
5○1 |
2○1 |
0△0 |
- |
|
- |
- |
3○1 |
- |
5○0 |
4○0 |
3○1 |
- |
3○0 |
|
1●3 |
- |
1●2 |
3○2 |
- |
- |
6○2 |
2○1 |
3○2 |
|
0●5 |
1●3 |
2○1 |
1○0 |
- |
- |
- |
0△0 |
2○1 |
|
3●4 |
- |
2●3 |
0●1 |
- |
3○0 |
- |
3○2 |
5○1 |
|
1●4 |
0●5 |
- |
- |
- |
2○0 |
2○1 |
1○0 |
- |
|
1●5 |
0●4 |
- |
- |
0●3 |
0●2 |
1○0 |
2○1 |
1○0 |
|
1●2 |
1●3 |
2●6 |
- |
- |
1●2 |
0●1 |
- |
3○2 |
|
0△0 |
- |
1●2 |
0△0 |
2●3 |
0●1 |
1●2 |
- |
- |
|
- |
0●3 |
2●3 |
1●2 |
1●5 |
- |
0●1 |
2●3 |
- |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | シーガルズ | 8 | 22 |
2 | 足柄 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 瀬⾕IF | 6 | 15 |
4 | Fスタジオ | 6 | 10 |
5 | FASCINATE | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西中原中 | 6 | 15 |
2 | CHAMP 2nd | 6 | 13 |
3 | ARTH壱 | 6 | 13 |
4 | ヘラクレス | 6 | 9 |
5 | フガーリオA | 6 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フロンターレ等々力 | 5 | 15 |
2 | 港北 | 5 | 12 |
3 | AIVANCE SECOND | 4 | 9 |
4 | 神奈川湘北 | 6 | 9 |
5 | CIELO 2nd | 6 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 緑 | 5 | 15 |
2 | KAZU | 6 | 13 |
3 | 伊勢原 | 6 | 10 |
4 | エストレーラセグンド | 6 | 9 |
5 | 大道中 | 4 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リーベルプント | 6 | 15 |
2 | はやぶさ | 5 | 15 |
3 | かながわ | 5 | 10 |
4 | 大豆戸WEST | 6 | 7 |
5 | Fujisawa | 5 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大豆戸 | 7 | 18 |
2 | ベルマーレWEST | 5 | 15 |
3 | 横浜ジュニオール | 7 | 13 |
4 | カルぺソール | 7 | 13 |
5 | リーヴレ | 8 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIELO | 7 | 18 |
2 | FC湘南 | 6 | 16 |
3 | LONDRINA | 7 | 15 |
4 | FUTURO | 6 | 13 |
5 | FTAR | 5 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUTURO SAGAMI | 7 | 21 |
2 | テアトロB | 7 | 12 |
3 | SEISA OSA | 6 | 10 |
4 | ミラオーネ | 6 | 10 |
5 | YTC | 5 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | T.BRUE | 6 | 13 |
2 | イトゥアーノ | 5 | 13 |
3 | SC相模原B | 6 | 12 |
4 | Seele | 6 | 9 |
5 | 逗子開成中 | 6 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | バディー横浜2nd | 7 | 18 |
2 | ジオックス | 7 | 16 |
3 | いさま | 7 | 15 |
4 | パルピターレ | 6 | 12 |
5 | 横浜FC鶴⾒B | 7 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 和光 | 7 | 18 |
2 | エストレーラ | 8 | 17 |
3 | Vinculo | 6 | 15 |
4 | CLIO | 6 | 13 |
5 | AIVANCE | 6 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | エスペランサB | 8 | 19 |
2 | LONDRINAテルセイロ | 7 | 18 |
3 | FスタジオU14 | 7 | 17 |
4 | T.BRUE Bianchi | 7 | 12 |
5 | バンデリージャ | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カルぺソールAspira | 6 | 18 |
2 | 横浜栄セカンド | 6 | 12 |
3 | 法政二中 | 5 | 12 |
4 | パラムンド | 5 | 6 |
5 | フガーリオB | 5 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCH | 7 | 17 |
2 | Kanaloa A | 7 | 15 |
3 | ヴィアージャ | 7 | 13 |
4 | 厚木DREAMS | 7 | 11 |
5 | CHAMP | 7 | 10 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団