神奈川のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
暫定 順位 |
チーム名 |
---|---|
1 | KAZU |
2 | 緑 |
3 | 伊勢原 |
4 | 大道中 |
5 | COJB |
6 | エストレーラセグンド |
7 | E’XITO |
8 | ワンセンス西湘 |
KAZU | 緑 | 伊勢原 | 大道中 | COJB | エストレーラセグンド | E’XITO | ワンセンス西湘 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1●4 |
- |
5○0 |
6○0 |
1○0 |
5○0 |
- |
|
4○1 |
- |
- |
3○0 |
2○1 |
6○0 |
- |
|
- |
- |
1●4 |
1●2 |
2○0 |
5○0 |
4○1 |
|
0●5 |
- |
4○1 |
- |
0●2 |
- |
2○1 |
|
0●6 |
0●3 |
2○1 |
- |
- |
3○1 |
- |
|
0●1 |
1●2 |
0●2 |
2○0 |
- |
- |
- |
|
0●5 |
0●6 |
0●5 |
- |
1●3 |
- |
4○2 |
|
- |
- |
1●4 |
1●2 |
- |
- |
2●4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | エスペランサB | 8 | 19 |
2 | LONDRINAテルセイロ | 7 | 18 |
3 | FスタジオU14 | 6 | 14 |
4 | T.BRUE Bianchi | 7 | 12 |
5 | バンデリージャ | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | T.BRUE | 6 | 13 |
2 | イトゥアーノ | 5 | 13 |
3 | SC相模原B | 5 | 11 |
4 | 逗子開成中 | 6 | 8 |
5 | Seele | 4 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | はやぶさ | 5 | 15 |
2 | リーベルプント | 4 | 9 |
3 | かながわ | 4 | 7 |
4 | Fujisawa | 4 | 6 |
5 | 大豆戸WEST | 4 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カルぺソールAspira | 5 | 15 |
2 | 横浜栄セカンド | 5 | 12 |
3 | 法政二中 | 5 | 12 |
4 | パラムンド | 5 | 6 |
5 | フガーリオB | 5 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIELO | 6 | 18 |
2 | FC湘南 | 5 | 13 |
3 | FUTURO | 6 | 13 |
4 | FTAR | 5 | 12 |
5 | LONDRINA | 6 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大豆戸 | 7 | 18 |
2 | ベルマーレWEST | 5 | 15 |
3 | 横浜ジュニオール | 7 | 13 |
4 | カルぺソール | 7 | 13 |
5 | 等々力 | 5 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 秦野 | 6 | 16 |
2 | AZ | 5 | 15 |
3 | みどり | 6 | 12 |
4 | シーガルズ2nd | 6 | 9 |
5 | ASAHI | 4 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | バディー横浜2nd | 6 | 15 |
2 | ジオックス | 5 | 13 |
3 | パルピターレ | 5 | 12 |
4 | いさま | 6 | 12 |
5 | 横浜FC鶴⾒B | 6 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フロンターレ等々力 | 4 | 12 |
2 | 港北 | 3 | 9 |
3 | AIVANCE SECOND | 4 | 9 |
4 | CIELO 2nd | 5 | 7 |
5 | 神奈川湘北 | 5 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西中原中 | 6 | 15 |
2 | ARTH壱 | 6 | 13 |
3 | CHAMP 2nd | 5 | 10 |
4 | フガーリオA | 6 | 8 |
5 | カルペソールSatelite | 7 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCH | 7 | 17 |
2 | Kanaloa A | 7 | 15 |
3 | ヴィアージャ | 7 | 13 |
4 | 厚木DREAMS | 7 | 11 |
5 | CHAMP | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | シーガルズ | 8 | 22 |
2 | 足柄 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 瀬⾕IF | 6 | 15 |
4 | Fスタジオ | 6 | 10 |
5 | FASCINATE | 6 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUTURO SAGAMI | 5 | 15 |
2 | テアトロB | 6 | 9 |
3 | SFAT | 4 | 7 |
4 | SEISA OSA | 4 | 7 |
5 | ミラオーネ | 4 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | エストレーラ | 7 | 14 |
2 | CLIO | 6 | 13 |
3 | Vinculo | 5 | 12 |
4 | 和光 | 5 | 12 |
5 | AIVANCE | 6 | 10 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団