福岡のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 槻田 | 8 | 22 |
2 | 二島 | 8 | 17 |
3 | 西門司 | 8 | 13 |
4 | 折尾西 | 8 | 12 |
5 | 行橋 | 8 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | バディ | 3 | 7 |
2 | ルーヴェン | 3 | 4 |
3 | オエステ | 3 | 3 |
4 | ホーリーグラウンド | 3 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 油山カメリア | 18 | 54 |
2 | ギラヴァンツ2nd | 13 | 31 |
3 | IBUKI北九州 | 17 | 29 |
4 | New Style | 15 | 26 |
5 | FC大川 | 14 | 20 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小倉南S | 8 | 21 |
2 | 上津役 | 8 | 16 |
3 | IBUKI北九州C | 8 | 16 |
4 | FUT6 | 8 | 13 |
5 | 光貞 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 岡山 | 8 | 20 |
2 | 久留米 | 8 | 19 |
3 | 小郡東野 | 8 | 17 |
4 | 三奈木 | 8 | 15 |
5 | 大川東 | 8 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ボルク | 8 | 20 |
2 | 小倉南J | 8 | 19 |
3 | 周防灘 | 8 | 17 |
4 | ベアーズ | 8 | 11 |
5 | ひびき | 8 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ラパシオン | 6 | 12 |
2 | ターキー | 5 | 12 |
3 | VITESSE福岡p | 5 | 10 |
4 | レアッシ2nd | 6 | 8 |
5 | MARS福岡 | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | レアッシ | 3 | 7 |
2 | トナカイ | 3 | 7 |
3 | イーグルス | 3 | 3 |
4 | レオン | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | けご | 6 | 18 |
2 | けご2 | 6 | 13 |
3 | FCCF | 6 | 11 |
4 | 笹丘 | 6 | 6 |
5 | YMCA | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | グランロッサ | 3 | 9 |
2 | グローバル | 3 | 6 |
3 | TINO | 3 | 1 |
4 | リベルタ | 3 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴィテスM | 3 | 9 |
2 | カメリア | 3 | 6 |
3 | 西南 | 3 | 3 |
4 | ワンソウル | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 宗像セントラルネクスト | 6 | 11 |
2 | ワンソウル福岡2nd | 2 | 3 |
3 | 油山カメリア2nd | 1 | 3 |
4 | レオン福岡B | 1 | 1 |
5 | ホーリーグラウンド | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カミーリア | 2 | 6 |
2 | ヴィテスP | 2 | 3 |
3 | マーズ | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 川崎3rd | 12 | 21 |
2 | FC直方 | 10 | 20 |
3 | オリエント2nd | 9 | 17 |
4 | 飯塚第一中 | 5 | 10 |
5 | 桂川中 | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 板付W | 7 | 19 |
2 | アレシオ | 3 | 7 |
3 | FCCF-TB | 6 | 7 |
4 | 波多江 | 4 | 6 |
5 | わかばB | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | わかば | 7 | 14 |
2 | 壱岐 | 7 | 13 |
3 | 小笹 | 7 | 13 |
4 | 那珂南 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 石丸福重 | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 三輪SSS | 6 | 18 |
2 | 北野FCヴェンセル | 6 | 15 |
3 | 朝倉FC | 6 | 10 |
4 | 甘木FC | 6 | 7 |
5 | FCプレステッサ吉井 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 熊西 | 7 | 21 |
2 | 早鞆 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 高須・浅川 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 高見・大蔵 | 2 | 3 |
5 | 篠崎 | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ドリームス | 15 | 38 |
2 | 香椎東 | 15 | 36 |
3 | 早良 | 13 | 19 |
4 | 有田 | 13 | 18 |
5 | 板付キッズ | 14 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 筑後北SSC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 福島SC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 水洗SSC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 八女FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 松原サントス | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団