北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | フィールズ 3rd | 6 | 18 |
2 | 北白石中学校 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 大麻中学校 | 6 | 13 |
4 | アスルクラロ 2nd | 6 | 9 |
5 | 厚別中学校 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 光陽中学校 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 屯田北中学校 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 新琴似北中学校 | 6 | 12 |
4 | L-WAVE 2nd | 6 | 9 |
5 | 新川中学校 | 6 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 新琴似中学校 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 札幌中学校 | 6 | 15 |
3 | 栄中学校 | 6 | 9 |
4 | 屯田中央中学校 | 6 | 7 |
5 | 東栄中学校 | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 元町中学校 | 7 | 21 |
2 | 開西中等教育学校 | 7 | 18 |
3 | SSSサクセス 3rd | 7 | 15 |
4 | 篠路中学校 | 7 | 10 |
5 | 栄南中学校 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | あいの里東中学校 | 9 | 27 |
2 | 明園中学校 | 9 | 22 |
3 | SC札幌 | 9 | 15 |
4 | 北辰中学校 | 9 | 15 |
5 | NORTE 2nd | 9 | 14 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 稲陵中学校 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 星置中学校 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 樽川中学校 | 6 | 11 |
4 | 稲穂中学校 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 花川南中学校 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 明日・星蘭 | 7 | 17 |
2 | 東明 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 翔陽 | 7 | 14 |
4 | 緑陽 | 7 | 13 |
5 | コンサ室蘭 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 幕別札内A | 6 | 16 |
2 | 中札内 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 緑陽台 | 6 | 10 |
4 | 稲田 | 6 | 9 |
5 | SSJr | 6 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 北海道教育大学附属釧路中学校 | 6 | 15 |
3 | INFINITY・リベラルティ | 6 | 9 |
4 | 釧路町立遠矢中学校 | 6 | 7 |
5 | 釧路市立景雲中学校2nd | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北海道コンサドーレ釧路U-15 2nd | 6 | 18 |
2 | 釧路市立鳥取西中学校 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 釧路市立青陵中学校 | 6 | 12 |
4 | 釧路市立景雲中学校 | 6 | 9 |
5 | SC釧路U-15 2nd | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | サンスポN | 3 | 9 |
2 | 知内 | 0 | 0 |
2 | ジュニJ2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 今金 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 上湯川 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 啓明中学校 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 新陵中学校 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 伏見中学校 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 柏中学校 | 6 | 9 |
5 | 稲積中学校 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西野中学校 | 7 | 18 |
2 | 石狩FC 2nd | 7 | 18 |
3 | 宮の丘中学校 | 7 | 13 |
4 | 八軒中学校 2nd | 7 | 12 |
5 | 花川北中学校 | 7 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 発寒中学校 | 9 | 23 |
2 | 手稲中学校 | 9 | 20 |
3 | 琴似中学校 | 9 | 17 |
4 | 向陵中学校 | 9 | 16 |
5 | 前田中学校 | 9 | 15 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ノース | 3 | 9 |
2 | 久根別 | 2 | 1 |
3 | プリマ | 2 | 1 |
4 | 港 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 西部 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北都中学校 | 9 | 21 |
2 | 江別第一中学校 | 9 | 19 |
3 | LIV.FC 2nd | 9 | 19 |
4 | 厚別北中学校 | 9 | 17 |
5 | 江別中央中学校 | 9 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 松前 | 0 | 0 |
1 | アストーレ | 0 | 0 |
1 | スクール | 0 | 0 |
1 | 八雲 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 乙部 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 栗山・長沼・岩見沢西(空知合同チーム) | 1 | 3 |
2 | 北広島西高校 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 札幌日大高校(second) | 1 | 1 |
2 | 倶知安高校 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 小樽桜陽高校 | 1 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | プレイフル | 7 | 21 |
2 | 浜分 | 7 | 15 |
3 | 松前 | 7 | 15 |
4 | アストーレ | 7 | 12 |
5 | 港 | 7 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | プレイフル2nd | 7 | 19 |
2 | せたな | 7 | 14 |
3 | スクール | 7 | 12 |
4 | 八雲 | 7 | 12 |
5 | ノース | 7 | 9 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団