北海道のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 七飯 | 7 | 21 |
2 | フロンティア | 7 | 18 |
3 | 乙部 | 7 | 12 |
4 | 日吉A | 7 | 9 |
5 | 鷲ノ木 | 7 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | サンスポS | 8 | 24 |
2 | ジュニJ1 | 8 | 21 |
3 | CORAZON | 8 | 18 |
4 | 鹿部 | 8 | 13 |
5 | 桔梗 | 8 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リベルタ栄町 | 1 | 3 |
2 | TIPS | 1 | 3 |
3 | 北園・美香保 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SSSサクセスA | 0 | 0 |
3 | 発寒 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 青葉 | 11 | 22 |
2 | バーモス Second | 8 | 20 |
3 | 柏陽 | 10 | 17 |
4 | stolz 千歳FC | 8 | 16 |
5 | 勇舞 Second | 8 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 東川 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 美深 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 神居 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 永山南 | 0 | 0 |
3 | パステーク | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 函大有斗セカンド | 5 | 15 |
2 | 伊達緑ヶ丘 | 5 | 9 |
3 | 函館中部 | 4 | 7 |
4 | 室蘭清水丘 | 3 | 6 |
5 | 七飯 | 4 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 白樺学園 | 14 | 26 |
2 | 釧路北陽 | 14 | 25 |
3 | 帯広緑陽 | 14 | 23 |
4 | 帯広大谷 | 14 | 20 |
5 | 根室 | 14 | 20 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 紋別ドルフィンズサッカースポーツ少年団 | 0 | 0 |
1 | サロマFCジュニア | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCルゴーサ興部 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 遠軽はやぶさサッカースポーツ少年団 | 0 | 0 |
1 | たきのうえサッカースポーツ少年団 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 美幌UFO-A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 網走市サッカースポーツ少年団 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC網走U-12 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 斜里サッカースポーツ少年団 A | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCベーネU12 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 開西つつじが丘 | 5 | 15 |
2 | 光南 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 御影 | 5 | 7 |
4 | 上士幌 | 5 | 6 |
5 | 若葉 | 5 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 芽室A | 6 | 16 |
2 | プログレッソ | 6 | 15 |
3 | 帯広中央 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 明星H | 6 | 9 |
5 | 川西 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 豊成 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 大樹 | 6 | 15 |
3 | 清水 | 6 | 10 |
4 | 池田 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 明和広陽 | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 士幌A | 6 | 18 |
2 | 鈴蘭 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 本別 | 6 | 12 |
4 | 幕別札内B | 6 | 7 |
5 | 帯広FC | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | しんとく | 5 | 15 |
2 | 音更Un | 5 | 10 |
3 | 芽室B | 5 | 7 |
4 | 札南 | 5 | 4 |
5 | 音更Jr | 5 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ベアフット北海道 | 0 | 0 |
1 | LIV FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC DENOVA | 0 | 0 |
1 | スポルティングFC | 0 | 0 |
1 | クラブフィールズ | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西陵中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 札内東中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 緑園中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯二中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯八中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 下音更中A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 緑南中A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯五中・帯四中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 共栄中A | 0 | 0 |
1 | 帯北アンビB | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCフォルテ | 0 | 0 |
1 | SSS札幌サクセス | 0 | 0 |
1 | アスルクラロ札幌 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ベアフット北海道 | 0 | 0 |
1 | L-WAVE | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北広島 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 恵み野 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北陽B | 0 | 0 |
1 | 高台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北陽A | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 稲穂 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 祝梅 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 向陽台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大曲 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DOHTO | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団