大阪のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
暫定 順位 |
チーム名 |
---|---|
1 | 八尾大正FC |
2 | Er Sele FC-2nd |
3 | 高石中央FC |
4 | 港南FC U15 |
5 | RIO CROSS FC |
6 | FC Sword大阪 |
7 | FCマレッサ |
8 | A.C.Re:Salto-2nd |
9 | FC.VOLENTE大阪 |
10 | Crack |
八尾大正FC | Er Sele FC-2nd | 高石中央FC | 港南FC U15 | RIO CROSS FC | FC Sword大阪 | FCマレッサ | A.C.Re:Salto-2nd | FC.VOLENTE大阪 | Crack |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- - |
- - |
2△2 - |
1○0 - |
3○1 - |
1○0 - |
- - |
3○0 - |
9○0 - |
|
- - |
1△1 - |
- - |
2○0 - |
1△1 - |
- - |
4○2 - |
7○0 - |
- - |
|
- - |
1△1 - |
3○1 - |
2△2 - |
3○1 - |
3○0 - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
|
2△2 - |
- - |
1●3 - |
0●1 - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3○0 - |
4○1 - |
|
0●1 - |
0●2 - |
2△2 - |
1○0 - |
- - |
0△0 - |
1●2 - |
- - |
- - |
|
1●3 - |
1△1 - |
1●3 - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
5○1 - |
|
0●1 - |
- - |
0●3 - |
- - |
0△0 - |
- - |
3○0 - |
- - |
1●2 - |
|
- - |
2●4 - |
- - |
- - |
2○1 - |
- - |
0●3 - |
0●2 - |
- - |
|
0●3 - |
0●7 - |
- - |
0●3 - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2○0 - |
- - |
|
0●9 - |
- - |
- - |
1●4 - |
- - |
1●5 - |
2○1 - |
- - |
- - |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC RAD | 6 | 14 |
2 | ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース-2nd | 5 | 13 |
3 | 賢明SC | 6 | 11 |
4 | 大宮JSC | 6 | 11 |
5 | 柏田SC-2nd | 6 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGAR JPC | 8 | 24 |
2 | SAKURA UNITED FC | 7 | 16 |
3 | 長野FC-2nd | 6 | 15 |
4 | 吹田南FC | 8 | 13 |
5 | FC BRAVO | 7 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAOS FC U-15 | 7 | 18 |
2 | ゼッセル熊取-2nd | 6 | 16 |
3 | FC Gefuhle | 5 | 15 |
4 | 守口FC | 7 | 15 |
5 | FC OWLS Junior | 7 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLTILO | 5 | 13 |
2 | ASGジュニオール-2nd | 5 | 8 |
3 | Escorde野田 | 4 | 7 |
4 | グリーンW | 3 | 6 |
5 | FC Lazo | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高槻ジーグ-2nd | 5 | 15 |
2 | 大阪朝鮮 | 6 | 12 |
3 | NAGASAKA FC | 5 | 12 |
4 | ガンバ堺-2nd | 6 | 10 |
5 | FC SWAN | 3 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AC SAKAI | 7 | 13 |
2 | 大阪狭山-2nd | 4 | 12 |
3 | FCデューミラン大阪 | 4 | 10 |
4 | FCマレッサ-2nd | 3 | 9 |
5 | クレア大阪 | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIPACE SAKAI | 6 | 13 |
2 | pazduro | 5 | 11 |
3 | 高槻FC-2nd | 6 | 11 |
4 | 関西創価中 | 6 | 10 |
5 | 岩田FC-2nd | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIS生野 | 6 | 18 |
2 | Er Sele FC | 7 | 17 |
3 | RIP ACE-2nd | 7 | 13 |
4 | A.C.Re:Salto | 7 | 13 |
5 | レオSC | 6 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 東淀川FC-2nd | 7 | 19 |
2 | ジオーレ大阪 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 住吉大社SC-2nd | 6 | 10 |
4 | JSC SAKAI | 5 | 10 |
5 | アヴァンソーレ大阪 | 6 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASGジュニオール | 11 | 21 |
2 | LEVANTE UDアカデミー大阪 | 6 | 18 |
3 | アサンプション国際中学校 | 7 | 12 |
4 | GAフロンティア大阪 | 6 | 10 |
5 | ジュネッス-2nd | 4 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RESC | 6 | 16 |
2 | 東淀川FC | 7 | 16 |
3 | FC TIAMOジュニアユース | 6 | 9 |
4 | 高槻FC | 5 | 8 |
5 | 大阪狭山 | 5 | 8 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団