神奈川のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Y.S.C.C.(A) | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC川崎栗の木 | 0 | 0 |
1 | OSA FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 綾瀬FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | フットワーククラブ | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤沢清流 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 二宮 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 神奈総合 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 相模原弥栄 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 相洋 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 海老名 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 三浦学苑 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 伊勢原 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 多摩 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 横浜翠陵 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 法政国際 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 桐蔭学園 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 白鵬女子 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 厚木東・厚東商・川崎幸・旭 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大和 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 相模女子 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 湘南台 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUTURO | 7 | 21 |
2 | 横浜港北 | 7 | 18 |
3 | 並木 | 6 | 13 |
4 | 万騎が原 | 8 | 10 |
5 | 鶴見東 | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大谷戸 | 7 | 15 |
2 | プルチーニ | 7 | 14 |
3 | 中原 | 7 | 13 |
4 | 久本 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 大空 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | サンキッズ | 7 | 17 |
2 | 王禅寺 | 7 | 14 |
3 | 川崎W A | 7 | 14 |
4 | 百合丘 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 橘 | 7 | 8 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 平間 | 7 | 18 |
2 | 南百合丘 | 7 | 18 |
3 | 川崎W B | 7 | 15 |
4 | 三田 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 登戸 | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | かじがや | 8 | 22 |
2 | さぎぬま | 8 | 21 |
3 | 東小倉 | 8 | 16 |
4 | 向丘 | 8 | 13 |
5 | Jr.チャンプ | 8 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SFC | 7 | 16 |
2 | 花水 | 7 | 16 |
3 | 三の丸 | 5 | 12 |
4 | 松原 | 8 | 12 |
5 | ザウルス | 6 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 浜須賀 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大楠少年 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鶴が台SP | 0 | 0 |
1 | 秋葉台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 松浪 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | たかとりK | 0 | 0 |
1 | 夏島 | 0 | 0 |
1 | いずみK | 0 | 0 |
1 | KOYO | 0 | 0 |
1 | 武山K | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山崎 | 9 | 24 |
2 | 中里御所見 | 9 | 20 |
3 | 船越 | 9 | 19 |
4 | 長井W | 9 | 17 |
5 | スカイ | 9 | 15 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 寒川旭 | 9 | 24 |
2 | 湘南辻堂 | 9 | 21 |
3 | おなり | 9 | 15 |
4 | I.O | 9 | 15 |
5 | ゴールデンB | 9 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | シーガルズA | 9 | 27 |
2 | 佐野B | 9 | 20 |
3 | 関谷 | 9 | 18 |
4 | 大清水 | 9 | 17 |
5 | 天神湘南 | 9 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | トリトン | 9 | 19 |
2 | 横須賀鴨居 | 9 | 19 |
3 | 羽鳥 | 9 | 18 |
4 | よりとも | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC504 | 9 | 14 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ゴールデンA | 9 | 23 |
2 | 東海岸 | 9 | 21 |
3 | ルベント | 9 | 16 |
4 | 大道 | 9 | 16 |
5 | 新林 | 9 | 14 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団