栃木のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 昭和・戸祭SC | 2 | 4 |
2 | FC中村 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 葛生FC | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小山三小FC | 2 | 4 |
2 | 今市FCプログレス | 2 | 4 |
3 | サウス宇都宮SC | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 南河内SSS | 2 | 6 |
2 | FCグランディール宇都宮 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 坂西ジュニオール | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 雀宮FC | 2 | 6 |
2 | 鹿沼西FC | 2 | 3 |
3 | エスペランサMOKA | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 亀山SC | 2 | 6 |
2 | 上松山クラブ | 2 | 3 |
3 | 南河内SSSジュニア | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KOHARU PROUD栃木 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 間東FCミラクルズ | 2 | 3 |
3 | FCアネーロ宇都宮U-12 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS栃木bom de bola | 4 | 7 |
2 | ジヴェルチード那須 | 1 | 3 |
3 | FC黒羽 | 1 | 1 |
4 | 高林・青木FC | 0 | 0 |
4 | 市野沢FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 野原グランディオスFC | 5 | 15 |
2 | 共英FC | 0 | 0 |
2 | 東那須野FC | 0 | 0 |
2 | 西原FC | 0 | 0 |
2 | 西那須野西SC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS栃木bom de bola | 6 | 18 |
2 | 野原グランディオスFC | 5 | 12 |
3 | 大山FC | 6 | 12 |
4 | 東那須野FC | 5 | 9 |
5 | FC西那須21アストロ | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 宝木キッカーズ | 2 | 6 |
2 | みはらSCJr | 2 | 6 |
3 | FCアリーバ | 2 | 4 |
4 | 陽東SSS | 2 | 4 |
5 | SUGAO.SC | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | クレアFCアルドーレ | 0 | 0 |
1 | FE.アトレチコ オレンジ | 0 | 0 |
1 | K-WEST.FC2001 | 0 | 0 |
1 | JFC足利ラトゥール | 0 | 0 |
1 | 坂西ジュニオール | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 葛生FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 佐野SSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | 三重・山前FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 足利サッカークラブジュニア | 0 | 0 |
1 | 御厨FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A.MINAMI.FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 三重・山前FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 田沼FCリュミエールS | 0 | 0 |
1 | 佐野SSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | JFC足利ラトゥール | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 犬伏FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC朱雀(女子) | 0 | 0 |
1 | 01FC青葉 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 山辺千歳FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 足利トレヴィータFC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCバジェルボ那須烏山 | 3 | 9 |
2 | FC氏家 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 上松山クラブ | 3 | 4 |
4 | 喜連川SCjr | 3 | 4 |
5 | さくらボン・ディ・ボーラ | 2 | 2 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YUZUHA FCジュニア | 2 | 6 |
2 | FCアラノ | 2 | 6 |
3 | 高根沢西FC | 2 | 4 |
4 | FC SFiDA | 2 | 4 |
5 | 阿久津SC | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC SFiDA | 3 | 9 |
2 | 高根沢西FC | 3 | 6 |
3 | FC氏家A オレンジ | 2 | 4 |
4 | FC氏家B ホワイト | 3 | 3 |
5 | さくらボン・ディ・ボーラ | 1 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCスポルト宇都宮 | 9 | 25 |
2 | ヴェルディSS小山 | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC CASA | 10 | 16 |
4 | プログレッソ佐野FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC栃木 | 10 | 14 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 雀宮中 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 佐野南中 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 作新中 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 市貝中 | 3 | 7 |
2 | 真岡東・大内中 | 3 | 7 |
3 | 陽北中 | 3 | 1 |
4 | 若松原中 | 3 | 1 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団