栃木のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 毛野中 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 田原・古里中 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 旭中 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 陽南中 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 宮の原・陽西中 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 中村中 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 横川中 | 2 | 4 |
2 | 芳賀中 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 物部中 | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 那須中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 厚崎中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 黒磯中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東那須野中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 三島中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西那須野中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 那須中央中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 日新中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 黒磯北中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大田原中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 清原中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 茂木中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 本郷中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 河内中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鬼怒中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 氏家中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 宝木中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 晃陽中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 喜連川中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 豊郷中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 足利西中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 阿久津中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 姿川中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 宇短附中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 塩谷中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 一条中 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 上河内中 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S4スペランツァ | 11 | 21 |
2 | FCグランディールJr | 1 | 1 |
3 | 雀宮FC | 1 | 1 |
3 | ウエストフットコム | 1 | 1 |
5 | 清原シザーズ | 1 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ともぞうSC・B | 3 | 4 |
2 | FCグランディール | 1 | 3 |
3 | ブラッドレスSC | 1 | 1 |
4 | 国本JSC | 0 | 0 |
4 | 岡西FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ともぞうSC | 3 | 9 |
2 | 昭和戸祭SC | 0 | 0 |
2 | SUGAO SC | 0 | 0 |
2 | 石井FC | 0 | 0 |
2 | 雀宮FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCアネーロ U10 | 4 | 4 |
2 | ともぞうSC U10 | 1 | 3 |
3 | SUGAO SC | 1 | 3 |
3 | カテット白沢SS | 1 | 3 |
5 | union SC U10 | 1 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リフレSC U10 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCアリーバ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 富士見SSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | 宇大附属SSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | 岡西FC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 富士見SSS D | 0 | 0 |
1 | 上河内JSC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Riso | 0 | 0 |
1 | リフレSC B | 0 | 0 |
1 | カテット白沢SS U | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | サウスSC宇都宮 | 0 | 0 |
1 | シャルムグランツSC | 0 | 0 |
1 | FCプロケード | 0 | 0 |
1 | 富士見SSS U | 0 | 0 |
1 | ウエストフットコム | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 今市FCアルシオーネ | 3 | 6 |
2 | FCファイターズ | 1 | 3 |
3 | ともぞうSC B | 1 | 3 |
4 | プログレッソ佐野FC | 1 | 3 |
5 | ウィングスSC 2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 白鴎大足利B | 15 | 38 |
2 | 佐野日大C | 15 | 36 |
3 | 國學院栃木B | 15 | 31 |
4 | 小山B | 15 | 23 |
5 | 青藍泰斗 | 15 | 22 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 栃木SC | 15 | 43 |
2 | FCがむしゃら | 14 | 33 |
3 | ともぞうSC | 11 | 20 |
4 | FCアネーロ宇都宮 | 16 | 16 |
5 | FC VALON | 9 | 13 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団