大分のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴェルスパ | 8 | 19 |
2 | 別保 | 8 | 17 |
3 | 由布川 | 8 | 17 |
4 | 明野西 | 8 | 13 |
5 | ヴィンクラッソ | 8 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カティオーラ高城 | 8 | 20 |
2 | 北郡坂ノ市 | 8 | 19 |
3 | 宗方 | 8 | 17 |
4 | カティオーラ大在 | 8 | 11 |
5 | 金池長浜 | 8 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ドリームキッズ | 9 | 22 |
2 | 明治北 | 9 | 18 |
3 | カティオーラU-12 | 9 | 18 |
4 | キングス | 9 | 17 |
5 | ブルーウイング | 9 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ブルーウイング | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分中学校 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 佐伯S-play | 0 | 0 |
1 | ヴェルスパ | 0 | 0 |
1 | スマイス・セレソン | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カティオーラ(2) | 0 | 0 |
1 | スフィーダ | 0 | 0 |
1 | スマイス・セレソン(2) | 0 | 0 |
1 | ティエラ | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分中学校(2) | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | パルティーダ | 0 | 0 |
1 | アトレチコエラン大分 | 0 | 0 |
1 | MSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC中津(2) | 0 | 0 |
1 | カティオーラ(3) | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINGS | 8 | 21 |
2 | カティオーラ(2) | 8 | 14 |
3 | スマイス・セレソン(2) | 6 | 12 |
4 | ティエラ | 5 | 10 |
5 | ヴェルスパ(2) | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S-play(2) | 7 | 21 |
2 | MSS | 8 | 19 |
3 | カティオーラ(3) | 7 | 15 |
4 | パルティーダ | 8 | 12 |
5 | ブルーウイング(2) | 8 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐伯S-play | 8 | 17 |
2 | スマイス・セレソン | 7 | 16 |
3 | ブルーウイング | 7 | 14 |
4 | FCソルーナ | 6 | 12 |
5 | 大分中学校 | 6 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 日田林工 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 日田 | 3 | 7 |
3 | 佐伯豊南 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 竹田 | 3 | 5 |
5 | 大分舞鶴 | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 鶴崎工業2nd | 3 | 7 |
2 | 情報科学2nd | 3 | 6 |
3 | 別府翔青 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 楊志館 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 大分上野丘 2nd | 3 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中津北 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 鶴崎工業 | 3 | 5 |
3 | 中津東2nd | 2 | 4 |
4 | 大分西2nd | 2 | 3 |
5 | 大分豊府 | 2 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 別府鶴見丘 | 4 | 10 |
2 | 柳ヶ浦2nd | 4 | 9 |
3 | 中津南 | 4 | 7 |
4 | 大分東明 | 4 | 6 |
5 | 臼杵 | 4 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分工業 | 4 | 10 |
2 | 柳ヶ浦 | 4 | 10 |
3 | 大分西 | 4 | 8 |
4 | 大分上野丘 | 4 | 6 |
5 | トリニータ2nd | 4 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 津久見 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 市浜 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 大野 | 2 | 6 |
4 | 千怒 | 3 | 6 |
5 | 臼杵 | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ShyntFC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 下毛FC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鶴居SSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | 中津沖代JSC | 0 | 0 |
1 | 和田・如水SSC | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団