岩手のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 花巻東2nd | 15 | 43 |
2 | 専大北上3rd | 14 | 32 |
3 | 盛岡誠桜2nd | 14 | 25 |
4 | 不来方2nd | 14 | 21 |
5 | 盛岡北2nd | 14 | 19 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 矢巾 | 2 | 3 |
2 | AOBA | 1 | 3 |
3 | 山岸 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 厨川 | 0 | 0 |
3 | UEDA SC | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 矢巾ジュニア | 5 | 12 |
2 | アントス | 1 | 3 |
3 | 羽場飯岡 | 1 | 0 |
3 | 緑が丘 | 1 | 0 |
5 | 厨川 | 1 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴェルディSS | 17 | 43 |
2 | MIRUMAE | 18 | 40 |
3 | ヴァレンテとおの | 18 | 32 |
4 | Mario Vitoria | 18 | 32 |
5 | Grows | 17 | 29 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴェルディ | 19 | 23 |
2 | サンアルタス | 7 | 15 |
3 | オガサ | 7 | 11 |
4 | 太田東 | 7 | 11 |
5 | グルージャ | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 花巻北 | 12 | 33 |
2 | 宮古 | 12 | 28 |
3 | 盛岡南 | 12 | 23 |
4 | 花巻南 | 12 | 16 |
5 | 花北青雲 | 12 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 遠野中 | 10 | 28 |
2 | FC釜石 | 12 | 26 |
3 | MIRUMAE2nd | 10 | 17 |
4 | オガサ2nd | 7 | 13 |
5 | 水沢UFC | 11 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 太田東 | 11 | 22 |
2 | MIRUMAE | 10 | 19 |
3 | オガサ | 7 | 15 |
4 | ヴェルディ岩手 | 12 | 15 |
5 | グルージャ | 5 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 厨川中 | 12 | 31 |
2 | FCWINGS | 10 | 26 |
3 | 北陵中 | 13 | 25 |
4 | 福岡中 | 10 | 17 |
5 | 山田中 | 11 | 11 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 江刺FC | 11 | 33 |
2 | 大船渡一中 | 13 | 25 |
3 | 北上中 | 13 | 21 |
4 | 滝沢南中 | 9 | 16 |
5 | 水沢中 | 10 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 盛岡大附属 | 10 | 30 |
2 | 盛岡第三 | 10 | 20 |
3 | 福岡・福岡工・大野合同 | 10 | 16 |
4 | 岩泉・葛巻合同 | 10 | 13 |
5 | 久慈・久慈東 | 10 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 専大北上 | 14 | 42 |
2 | 盛岡市立 | 14 | 25 |
3 | 遠野2nd | 14 | 25 |
4 | 不来方 | 14 | 25 |
5 | 盛岡中央 | 14 | 24 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 盛岡誠桜 | 12 | 31 |
2 | 専大北上2nd | 12 | 27 |
3 | 盛岡北 | 12 | 25 |
4 | 盛岡中央2nd | 12 | 15 |
5 | 盛岡第一 | 12 | 13 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 花巻東 | 14 | 42 |
2 | 遠野3rd | 14 | 24 |
3 | 盛岡市立2nd | 14 | 21 |
4 | 水沢 | 14 | 21 |
5 | 北上翔南 | 14 | 20 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 江刺 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Grows | 0 | 0 |
1 | Mario | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大槌 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 花巻 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 太田東 | 7 | 19 |
2 | サンアルタス | 7 | 16 |
3 | MIRUMAE | 7 | 15 |
4 | グルージャ | 7 | 12 |
5 | 江刺 | 7 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴェルディ | 7 | 19 |
2 | オガサ | 7 | 16 |
3 | 水沢Uイースト | 7 | 15 |
4 | Vとおの | 7 | 11 |
5 | Grows | 7 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 一関工業 | 10 | 30 |
2 | 釜石 | 10 | 24 |
3 | 千厩 | 10 | 14 |
4 | 高田 | 10 | 12 |
5 | 大船渡東・大槌合同 | 10 | 5 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 遠野中学校 | 11 | 30 |
2 | MIRUMAE | 10 | 27 |
3 | ヴェルディ岩手 | 10 | 22 |
4 | MIRUMAE 2nd | 10 | 20 |
5 | FC釜石 | 11 | 14 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団