大分のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カティオーラ | 8 | 19 |
2 | 大分トリニータ | 8 | 18 |
3 | ドリームキッズ | 7 | 16 |
4 | キングス | 8 | 14 |
5 | カティオーラ Next | 8 | 10 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リノス | 9 | 27 |
2 | ブルーウィング | 9 | 24 |
3 | トリニータタートルズ | 9 | 21 |
4 | スマイススポーツA | 9 | 18 |
5 | ヴェルスパ | 9 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北郡坂ノ市 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 戸次吉野 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 稙田 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 大道 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 宗方 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 狭間 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 西の台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 豊府 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 滝尾下郡 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東陽 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴィンクラッソ | 0 | 0 |
1 | ティエラ | 0 | 0 |
1 | MSS | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC COLZA | 0 | 0 |
1 | スマイス・セレソン2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カティオーラ | 3 | 9 |
2 | ヴェルスパ大分 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ブルーウイング | 3 | 3 |
4 | FC COLZA | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐伯S-PLAY | 3 | 7 |
2 | ソルーナ | 3 | 6 |
3 | キングス | 3 | 3 |
4 | ヴィンクラッソ | 3 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | スマイススポーツ | 3 | 9 |
2 | 中津ユナイテッド | 3 | 6 |
3 | パルティーダ | 3 | 3 |
4 | スマイス・セレソン | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ミネルバ | 2 | 4 |
2 | リノス | 2 | 3 |
3 | ティエラ | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分2nd | 9 | 20 |
2 | 大分西 | 8 | 16 |
3 | 文理大附属 | 8 | 16 |
4 | 大分鶴崎2nd | 9 | 16 |
5 | 大分工業2nd | 9 | 14 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分 | 18 | 46 |
2 | 大分工業 | 18 | 35 |
3 | トリニータ2nd | 18 | 34 |
4 | 大分鶴崎 | 17 | 27 |
5 | 大分南 | 18 | 26 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中津東2nd | 6 | 16 |
2 | 大分豊府 | 6 | 15 |
3 | 大分工業3rd | 5 | 10 |
4 | 日田林工 | 6 | 9 |
5 | 鶴崎工業3rd | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 日出総合 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 大分南2nd | 6 | 14 |
3 | 大分4th | 6 | 11 |
4 | 別府鶴見丘 | 6 | 6 |
5 | 別府翔青 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 昭和学園 | 7 | 19 |
2 | 大分西2nd | 7 | 16 |
3 | 柳ヶ浦3rd | 7 | 15 |
4 | 竹田 | 7 | 12 |
5 | 藤蔭 | 7 | 9 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 柳ヶ浦2nd | 6 | 15 |
2 | 文理大附属 2nd | 6 | 13 |
3 | 大分3rd | 6 | 12 |
4 | 楊志館 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 日田 | 6 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 院内FC | 2 | 6 |
2 | FC CORE Red | 2 | 3 |
3 | FC CORE White | 2 | 1 |
4 | 国東FC | 2 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMIS SPORTS | 20 | 55 |
2 | animo | 20 | 53 |
3 | MSS | 20 | 46 |
4 | FC COLZA | 20 | 39 |
5 | スマイス・セレソン2nd | 20 | 34 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ヴェルスパ宇佐 | 18 | 46 |
2 | リノス | 18 | 45 |
3 | SMIS SPORTS2nd | 18 | 42 |
4 | FC中津ユナイテッド | 18 | 29 |
5 | 大分中学校2nd | 18 | 27 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | スマイス・セレソン | 22 | 61 |
2 | カティオーラ | 22 | 54 |
3 | KINGS | 22 | 52 |
4 | ブルーウイング | 22 | 38 |
5 | 別府FCミネルバ | 22 | 38 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | トリニータ | 10 | 27 |
2 | 明治北 | 10 | 22 |
3 | スマイススポーツ | 10 | 21 |
4 | キングス | 10 | 18 |
5 | MSS | 10 | 16 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団