大分のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMIS SPORTS | 12 | 36 |
2 | animo | 12 | 30 |
3 | FC中津ユナイテッド | 12 | 21 |
4 | スマイス・セレソン3rd | 12 | 18 |
5 | FC CORE | 12 | 12 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC中津ジュニア | 11 | 31 |
2 | はやぶさFC | 11 | 25 |
3 | 鶴居SSS | 11 | 24 |
4 | 下毛FC | 11 | 24 |
5 | Shynt FC | 11 | 22 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分鶴崎2nd | 11 | 27 |
2 | 別府鶴見丘 | 11 | 26 |
3 | 鶴崎工業3rd | 11 | 25 |
4 | 大分舞鶴 | 11 | 23 |
5 | 大分雄城台 | 11 | 23 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分工業3rd | 10 | 28 |
2 | 大分豊府 | 10 | 28 |
3 | 大分高専 | 10 | 21 |
4 | 大分西2nd | 10 | 19 |
5 | 大分上野丘2nd | 10 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 情報科学 | 10 | 30 |
2 | 中津東2nd | 10 | 17 |
3 | 宇佐 | 10 | 16 |
4 | 国東 | 10 | 16 |
5 | 日田林工 | 10 | 16 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分上野丘 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 大分 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 大分工業B | 3 | 3 |
4 | 中津北・宇佐・安心院 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分工業A | 3 | 9 |
2 | 日本文理大附属 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 大分舞鶴 | 2 | 0 |
4 | 大分豊府 | 2 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 日本文理大附属2nd | 3 | 9 |
2 | 大分南 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 大分雄城台 | 3 | 2 |
4 | 別府鶴見丘 | 3 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 鶴崎高校 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 鶴崎工業 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 日出総合 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 杵築 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中津南 | 3 | 7 |
2 | 大分西 | 3 | 5 |
3 | 情科・翔青・溝部 | 3 | 2 |
4 | 楊志館 | 3 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 柳ヶ浦 | 3 | 9 |
2 | 昭和学園 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 日田・日田林工 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 国東 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中津東 | 3 | 6 |
2 | 大分東明 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 臼杵 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 藤蔭 | 3 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中津東 | 9 | 22 |
2 | 大分2nd | 9 | 18 |
3 | 大分西 | 9 | 17 |
4 | 大分工業2nd | 9 | 15 |
5 | 柳ヶ浦2nd | 9 | 15 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分トリニータ | 4 | 12 |
2 | ブルーウイング | 4 | 12 |
3 | 寒田 | 4 | 7 |
4 | 南大分 | 7 | 7 |
5 | リノス | 3 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 鶴居SSS | 3 | 9 |
2 | FC中津ジュニア | 3 | 7 |
3 | ティエラFC U-12 | 3 | 4 |
4 | 下毛FC | 3 | 3 |
5 | FC.リーベル | 3 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FCジュニオール | 3 | 9 |
2 | Shynt FC | 3 | 6 |
3 | 和田SC | 2 | 6 |
4 | 如水JSC | 3 | 1 |
5 | 中津沖代JSC | 3 | 1 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 北郡坂ノ市 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 日岡 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 滝尾下郡 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 狭間 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東陽 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 横瀬西 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東稙田 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 碩田 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 桃園 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 東大分 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 西の台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大道 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 森岡 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 春日 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 賀来 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カティオーラ大在 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 宗方 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 明野北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 明治北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 豊府 | 0 | 0 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団