大分のジュニアサッカーの速報サイト
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分トリニータ | 5 | 15 |
2 | キングス | 4 | 12 |
3 | スマイスセレソン | 7 | 12 |
4 | カティオーラNext | 4 | 9 |
5 | ドリームキッズ | 3 | 3 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 柳ヶ浦 | 4 | 10 |
2 | トリニータ2nd | 4 | 9 |
3 | 中津東 | 4 | 9 |
4 | 大分西 | 4 | 5 |
5 | 鶴崎工業 | 3 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分トリニータ宇佐 | 9 | 23 |
2 | スマイス・セレソン | 9 | 22 |
3 | animo | 9 | 19 |
4 | カティオーラ | 8 | 18 |
5 | 別府FCミネルバ | 8 | 15 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMIS SPORTS | 2 | 6 |
2 | ティエラ | 1 | 3 |
3 | FC SOLUNA | 1 | 3 |
4 | FC COLZA | 0 | 0 |
4 | スマイス・セレソン2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | リノス | 1 | 3 |
2 | 明野西 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 大分トリニータ タートルズ | 0 | 0 |
2 | カティオーラ | 0 | 0 |
2 | MSS | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 金池長浜 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 挾間横瀬西 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 碩田 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 由布川 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 城南 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分東明 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分豊府 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分西2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 別府鶴見丘 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 昭和学園 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 楊志館 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ヴェルスパ宇佐 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 宇佐 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 佐伯鶴城竹田 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分工業3rd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 臼杵 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 日田林工 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 杵築 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分雄城台 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 佐伯豊南 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分工業 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 柳ヶ浦2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大分鶴崎2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 鶴崎工業2nd | 0 | 0 |
1 | 中津東2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 宗方 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 滝尾下郡 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 明野北 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 北郡坂ノ市 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 大在 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | アトレチコエラン横瀬 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 戸次吉野 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 寒田敷戸 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 明野東 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 森岡 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分トリニータU-12 | 15 | 37 |
2 | スマイス・セレソン | 14 | 37 |
3 | KINGS FC | 12 | 19 |
4 | MSS | 12 | 19 |
5 | ブルーウイングFC | 13 | 15 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ティエラ - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9○4 - 1 | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMIS SPORTS2nd | 1 | 3 |
2 | animo2nd | 2 | 3 |
3 | FC SFIDA | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC中津ユナイテッド2nd | 0 | 0 |
3 | ヴェルスパ大分2nd | 0 | 0 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | カティオーラ | 14 | 30 |
2 | 別府FCミネルバ | 7 | 19 |
3 | ティエラFC | 7 | 13 |
4 | FC JUNIORS | 9 | 11 |
5 | 四日市南SSC | 7 | 7 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 日出総合 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 鶴崎工業3rd | 6 | 16 |
3 | 溝部学園 | 6 | 10 |
4 | 大分上野丘 2nd | 6 | 8 |
5 | 東九州龍谷 | 6 | 4 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 文理大附属 2nd | 6 | 18 |
2 | 大分雄城台 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 佐伯鶴城・竹田 | 6 | 10 |
4 | 大分工業3rd | 6 | 7 |
5 | 昭和学園 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 中津南 | 6 | 15 |
2 | 大分西2nd | 6 | 15 |
3 | ヴェルスパ宇佐 | 6 | 10 |
4 | 日田林工 | 6 | 10 |
5 | 杵築 | 6 | 6 |
チーム名 | 試合 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 大分上野丘 | 9 | 20 |
2 | 柳ヶ浦2nd | 9 | 19 |
3 | 大分鶴崎2nd | 9 | 18 |
4 | 鶴崎工業2nd | 9 | 18 |
5 | 中津東2nd | 9 | 15 |
(C) 2015-2019 全国ジュニアサッカー応援団